MS Individual Overall Results 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

8th Grade Boys D1

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Colin Freed Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     1,971  
  Jail Trail Race #2   1   500 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   1   500 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   2   490 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   3   481 Y
2 Sam Johnson Hudson Middle School     1,954  
  Jail Trail Race #2   5   464 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   1   500 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   2   490 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   500 Y
3 Michael Crater Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,899  
  Gamehaven Race #3   2   490 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   3   481 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   5   464 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   5   464 Y
4 Derek Fromm Armstrong Middle School Cycle Club     1,859  
  Jail Trail Race #2   6   456 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   3   481 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   8   441 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   3   481 Y
5 Preston Langland Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     1,834  
  Jail Trail Race #2   4   472 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   6   456 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   9   434 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   4   472 Y
6 Leif Sicora Armstrong Middle School Cycle Club     1,815  
  Jail Trail Race #2   3   481 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   5   464 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   6   456 Y
7 Quentin Loxtercamp Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,775  
  Gamehaven Race #3   6   456 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   4   472 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   10   427 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   11   420 Y
8 Charlie Vickman Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,751  
  Gamehaven Race #3   12   414 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   7   448 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   7   448 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   8   441 Y
9 Evin Roddy Stilllwater Middle School     1,718  
  Jail Trail Race #2   2   490 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   30   329 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   10   427 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   4   472 Y
10 Jackson Snyder Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     1,704  
  Jail Trail Race #2   9   434 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   14   402 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   11   420 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   7   448 Y
11 Roger Anderson Armstrong Middle School Cycle Club     1,697  
  Jail Trail Race #2   7   448 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   10   427 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   14   402 Y
12 Jonathan Slayton Stilllwater Middle School     1,693  
  Jail Trail Race #2   8   441 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   7   448 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   15   396 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   13   408 Y
13 Donovan Roddy Stilllwater Middle School     1,686  
  Jail Trail Race #2   15   396 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   8   441 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   13   408 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   8   441 Y
14 Kevin Bourgeault Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,663  
  Gamehaven Race #3   13   408 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   17   385 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   18   380 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   2   490 Y
15 Caleb Peterson Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,652  
  Gamehaven Race #3   9   434 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   16   390 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   12   414 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   12   414 Y
16 Evan Boyer-Conway Washburn Middle School     1,581  
  Jail Trail Race #2   11   420 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   19   375 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   15   396 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   16   390 Y
17 Neal Woodward Washburn Middle School     1,559  
  Jail Trail Race #2   14   402 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   27   340 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   16   390 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   10   427 Y
18 Hunter Neubauer Stilllwater Middle School     1,550  
  Jail Trail Race #2   16   390 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   11   420 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   20   370 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   20   370 Y
19 Jackson Coyer Hudson Middle School     1,502  
  Jail Trail Race #2   22   360 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   14   402 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   21   365 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   19   375 Y
20 Henry Overzet Washburn Middle School     1,498  
  Jail Trail Race #2   13   408 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   26   344 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   26   344 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   14   402 Y
21 Dylan McKellips Stilllwater Middle School     1,464  
  Jail Trail Race #2   24   352 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   15   396 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   22   360 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   23   356 Y
22 Max Seymour Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,459  
  Gamehaven Race #3   18   380 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   23   356 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   25   348 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   19   375 Y
23 Sam Lovejoy Washburn Middle School     1,453  
  Jail Trail Race #2   21   365 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   25   348 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   22   360 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   18   380 Y
24 Maxwell Smitten Stilllwater Middle School     1,433  
  Jail Trail Race #2   25   348 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   17   385 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   18   380 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   33   320 Y
25 Cavan O'Reilly Stilllwater Middle School     1,406  
  Jail Trail Race #2   17   385 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   20   370 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   36   311 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   27   340 Y
26 Owen Kaul Minnetonka Middle School     1,402  
  Jail Trail Race #2   23   356 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   19   375 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   32   323 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   25   348 Y
27 Zen Ghani Armstrong Middle School Cycle Club     1,363  
  Jail Trail Race #2   10   427 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   4   472 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   5   464 Y
28 Bryce Moore Prior Lake Middle School     1,338  
  Gamehaven Race #3   26   344 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   29   332 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   28   336 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   31   326 Y
29 Andrew Diesen Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     1,329  
  Jail Trail Race #2   28   336 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   33   320 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   34   317 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   23   356 Y
30 Matt Hovelsrud Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,304  
  Gamehaven Race #3   29   332 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   35   314 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   35   314 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   26   344 Y
31 Andrew Bussmann Minnetonka Middle School     1,282  
  Jail Trail Race #2   12   414 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   9   434 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   9   434 Y
32 Jackson Pettes Prior Lake Middle School     1,272  
  Gamehaven Race #3   31   326 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   37   308 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   40   302 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   28   336 Y
33 Aidan Flood Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,258  
  Gamehaven Race #3   32   323 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   38   306 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   41   300 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   30   329 Y
34 Will Krueger Washburn Middle School     1,140  
  Jail Trail Race #2   20   370 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   17   385 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   17   385 Y
35 Brendan Tenzer Prior Lake Middle School     1,076  
  Gamehaven Race #3   16   390 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   31   326 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   22   360 Y
36 Peyton Howe Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,058  
  Gamehaven Race #3   21   365 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   32   323 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   20   370 Y
37 Bo Chaffee Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,049  
  Gamehaven Race #3   25   348 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   28   336 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   21   365 Y
38 Jacob Libbey Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,011  
  Gamehaven Race #3   23   356 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   31   326 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   30   329 Y
39 Jack Welsh Stilllwater Middle School     988  
  Gamehaven Race #3   22   360 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   34   317 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   36   311 Y
40 Nygel Dey-Johanneck Hopkins Middle School     978  
  Jail Trail Race #2   27   340 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   38   306 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   29   332 Y
41 Gabriel Chang-Deutsch Washburn Middle School     776  
  Jail Trail Race #2   18   380 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   15   396 Y
42 Caden Karn Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     707  
  Jail Trail Race #2   19   375 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   29   332 Y
43 Issac Reiner Stilllwater Middle School     704  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   24   352 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   24   352 Y
44 Gabe Meyer Stilllwater Middle School     694  
  Jail Trail Race #2   30   329 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   21   365 Y
45 Eric Finberg Edina Middle School Cycling Team     692  
  Gamehaven Race #3   27   340 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   24   352 Y
46 Henry Scott Edina Middle School Cycling Team     681  
  Gamehaven Race #3   24   352 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   30   329 Y
47 Jack Schuster Minnetonka Middle School     680  
  Jail Trail Race #2   26   344 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   28   336 Y
48 Themistocles Megas Washburn Middle School     640  
  Jail Trail Race #2   29   332 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   37   308 Y
49 Eric Seng Edina Middle School Cycling Team     500  
  Minnesota Race #1   1   500 Y
50 Riley Sellars Minnetonka Middle School     456  
  Minnesota Race #1   6   456 Y
51 Ethan Robb Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     408  
  Minnesota Race #1   13   408 Y
52 Ellis Durand Washburn Middle School     340  
  Minnesota Race #1   27   340 Y
53 Will Musser Washburn Middle School     326  
  Jail Trail Race #2   31   326 Y
54 Kaleb Maxwell Hudson Middle School     304  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   39   304 Y

8th Grade Boys D2

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Brennan Houlihan Mankato Composite     1,990  
  Jail Trail Race #2   1   500 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   1   500 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   2   490 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   1   500 Y
2 Ronan Corley Mankato Composite     1,942  
  Jail Trail Race #2   2   490 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   3   481 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   3   481 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   2   490 Y
3 Edwin Nigon Cannon Valley Composite     1,906  
  Jail Trail Race #2   3   481 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   4   472 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   4   472 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   3   481 Y
4 Colten Landwer Mankato Composite     1,888  
  Jail Trail Race #2   9   434 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   2   490 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   1   500 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   5   464 Y
5 Adam Craig Hutchinson High School     1,865  
  Jail Trail Race #2   4   472 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   5   464 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   3   481 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   7   448 Y
6 Benjamin Lema Eastview High School     1,850  
  Jail Trail Race #2   6   456 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   7   448 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   2   490 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   6   456 Y
7 Anthony Friedmann Burnsville High School     1,737  
  Jail Trail Race #2   5   464 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   16   390 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   6   456 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   10   427 Y
8 Alexander Hays Mounds View Composite     1,722  
  Gamehaven Race #3   10   427 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   7   448 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   4   472 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   19   375 Y
9 Jayce Lachowitzer Hutchinson High School     1,695  
  Jail Trail Race #2   10   427 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   9   434 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   5   464 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   20   370 Y
10 Tristin Nelsen Hutchinson High School     1,672  
  Jail Trail Race #2   7   448 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   13   408 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   11   420 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   15   396 Y
11 Riley McDonald Burnsville High School     1,650  
  Jail Trail Race #2   11   420 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   14   402 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   7   448 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   18   380 Y
12 Oliver Hansen Cannon Valley Composite     1,627  
  Jail Trail Race #2   12   414 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   12   414 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   9   434 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   21   365 Y
13 Elliott Jaeger MPLS Southside Compsite     1,572  
  Jail Trail Race #2   8   441 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   8   441 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   48   288 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   14   402 Y
14 Joseph Jacobson Highland Park Mendota Composite     1,571  
  Jail Trail Race #2   20   370 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   17   385 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   14   402 Y
15 Jack Hennies Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,569  
  Jail Trail Race #2   25   348 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   18   380 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   10   427 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   12   414 Y
16 Jacob Witt Eagan High School     1,523  
  Jail Trail Race #2   46   290 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   21   365 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   9   434 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   9   434 Y
17 Joey Peterson Eagan High School     1,517  
  Jail Trail Race #2   15   396 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   15   396 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   13   408 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   34   317 Y
18 Logan Winn Hutchinson High School     1,510  
  Jail Trail Race #2   13   408 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   29   332 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   18   380 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   16   390 Y
19 Braden Greibrok Austin Area Composite     1,456  
  Jail Trail Race #2   18   380 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   22   360 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   23   356 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   22   360 Y
20 Jacek Hummel Shakopee High School     1,441  
  Jail Trail Race #2   22   360 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   17   385 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   27   340 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   23   356 Y
21 Carter Braa Chaska High School     1,436  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   5   464 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   500 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   4   472 Y
22 Braeden Johnson Austin Area Composite     1,435  
  Jail Trail Race #2   35   314 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   19   375 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   29   332 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   12   414 Y
23 Owen Boyle Independent     1,429  
  Jail Trail Race #2   21   365 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   16   390 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   25   348 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   31   326 Y
24 Nicholas Ishaug Burnsville High School     1,395  
  Jail Trail Race #2   17   385 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   24   352 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   24   352 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   38   306 Y
25 Logan Hegg Alexandria Area Youth Cycling     1,367  
  Jail Trail Race #2   26   344 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   32   323 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   18   380 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   33   320 Y
26 Spencer Podgorski Rosemount HS     1,356  
  Jail Trail Race #2   24   352 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   30   329 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   32   323 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   24   352 Y
27 Nathaniel Otte Hutchinson High School     1,353  
  Jail Trail Race #2   27   340 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   26   344 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   30   329 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   27   340 Y
27 Markus Rupnow Mankato Composite     1,353  
  Gamehaven Race #3   6   456 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   6   456 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   8   441 Y
29 Ian McCullough Mounds View Composite     1,334  
  Gamehaven Race #3   34   317 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   21   365 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   33   320 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   29   332 Y
29 Briston Domino Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,334  
  Jail Trail Race #2   36   311 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   39   304 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   14   402 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   34   317 Y
31 Jack Lohman Mounds View Composite     1,307  
  Gamehaven Race #3   46   290 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   20   370 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   28   336 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   36   311 Y
32 yassine nadir Mounds View Composite     1,302  
  Gamehaven Race #3   8   441 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   8   441 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   11   420 Y
33 Brayden LeLoup Eastview High School     1,271  
  Jail Trail Race #2   33   320 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   35   314 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   37   308 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   30   329 Y
34 AJ Bendtsen Bloomington Composite     1,260  
  Gamehaven Race #3   42   298 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   22   360 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   35   314 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   48   288 Y
35 Finn Soderstrom Orono High School     1,238  
  Jail Trail Race #2   40   302 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   48   288 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   23   356 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   45   292 Y
36 Connor Reiter Hutchinson High School     1,234  
  Jail Trail Race #2   34   317 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   40   302 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   36   311 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   39   304 Y
37 Benjamin Casey Chaska High School     1,232  
  Gamehaven Race #3   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   10   427 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   17   385 Y
38 ETHAN SWENSON Alexandria Area Youth Cycling     1,228  
  Jail Trail Race #2   38   306 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   51   285 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   25   348 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   47   289 Y
39 Bennett Roseth Chanhassen High School     1,224  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   15   396 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   13   408 Y
40 Zack Rypkema Northwest Composite     1,220  
  Jail Trail Race #2   45   292 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   45   292 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   26   344 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   45   292 Y
41 Jake Schwartz Rochester Composite     1,171  
  Jail Trail Race #2   39   304 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   50   286 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   44   294 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   49   287 Y
42 Joseph Figliuzzi Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,135  
  Jail Trail Race #2   16   390 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   20   370 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   19   375 Y
43 Brandon Bloss Champlin Park High School     1,099  
  Jail Trail Race #2   14   402 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   47   289 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   13   408 Y
44 Wyatt Betlock Chaska High School     1,084  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   15   396 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   26   344 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   26   344 Y
45 Hunter Navarro St. Croix Valley Composite     1,072  
  Jail Trail Race #2   23   356 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   23   356 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   22   360 Y
46 Benjamin Rudie Mankato Composite     1,047  
  Jail Trail Race #2   19   375 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   28   336 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   28   336 Y
47 Cooper Andersen Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,031  
  Jail Trail Race #2   37   308 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   25   348 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   19   375 Y
48 William Wisniewski Winona Composite     1,018  
  Gamehaven Race #3   41   300 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   20   370 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   25   348 Y
49 Nicholas Rubash Shakopee High School     958  
  Jail Trail Race #2   41   300 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   24   352 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   38   306 Y
50 Jason Dake Mankato Composite     938  
  Jail Trail Race #2   42   298 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   31   326 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   35   314 Y
51 David Wilkens Burnsville High School     933  
  Gamehaven Race #3   38   306 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   39   304 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   32   323 Y
52 Jake Banasik Burnsville High School     919  
  Jail Trail Race #2   30   329 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   43   296 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   44   294 Y
53 Owen Erickson Burnsville High School     911  
  Gamehaven Race #3   36   311 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   40   302 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   42   298 Y
54 Tate Gregor New Prague Composite     904  
  Gamehaven Race #3   55   281 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   28   336 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   49   287 Y
55 Will Asproth Chaska High School     896  
  Gamehaven Race #3   43   296 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   42   298 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   40   302 Y
56 Daniel Kukla Rochester Composite     890  
  Gamehaven Race #3   44   294 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   41   300 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   43   296 Y
57 Nicholas Utter New Prague Composite     869  
  Jail Trail Race #2   43   296 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   52   284 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   47   289 Y
58 Tucker Christianson White Bear Lake High School     705  
  Gamehaven Race #3   27   340 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   21   365 Y
59 Quin Busse Hutchinson High School     656  
  Jail Trail Race #2   28   336 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   33   320 Y
60 Tony Sabu Shakopee High School     631  
  Jail Trail Race #2   32   323 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   37   308 Y
61 Will Morrissey Rochester Composite     626  
  Jail Trail Race #2   31   326 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   41   300 Y
62 Saunder Strong Southwest Minneapolis     622  
  Jail Trail Race #2   29   332 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   46   290 Y
63 Liam Karlson St. Croix Valley Composite     613  
  Gamehaven Race #3   49   287 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   31   326 Y
64 Ellis Hogen Rochester Composite     598  
  Gamehaven Race #3   37   308 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   46   290 Y
65 Erik McCready St. Paul Central     390  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   16   390 Y
66 Aidan Kimberley Southwest Minneapolis     385  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   17   385 Y
67 Eli Bryn Highland Park Mendota Composite     340  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   27   340 Y
68 Thomas Sabu Shakopee High School     294  
  Jail Trail Race #2   44   294 Y
69 Stone Payer Bloomington Composite     283  
  Gamehaven Race #3   53   283 Y
70 Grahm Pelowski New Prague Composite     282  
  Gamehaven Race #3   54   282 Y

8th Grade Girls

Females

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Eleanor Dolan Minnetonka Middle School     1,981  
  Jail Trail Race #2   1   500 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   1   500 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   3   481 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   1   500 Y
2 Amelia Lehmann Stilllwater Middle School     1,943  
  Jail Trail Race #2   3   481 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   4   472 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   2   490 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   500 Y
2 Izzabelle Rasmusen Alexandria Area Youth Cycling     1,943  
  Jail Trail Race #2   4   472 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   2   490 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   1   500 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   3   481 Y
4 Karis Plath Chaska High School     1,907  
  Gamehaven Race #3   3   481 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   4   472 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   5   464 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   2   490 Y
5 Audrey Roen Hutchinson High School     1,890  
  Jail Trail Race #2   2   490 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   6   456 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   4   472 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   4   472 Y
6 Anna Coughlin Crosby-Ironton High School     1,850  
  Jail Trail Race #2   5   464 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   5   464 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   8   441 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   3   481 Y
7 Olivia Yost Mounds View Composite     1,816  
  Gamehaven Race #3   7   448 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   6   456 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   6   456 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   6   456 Y
8 Sidney Brenteson Elk River Composite     1,809  
  Jail Trail Race #2   6   456 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   8   441 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   5   464 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   7   448 Y
9 Meridith Okal St. Croix Valley Composite     1,729  
  Jail Trail Race #2   7   448 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   10   427 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   9   434 Y
10 Isabel Stark Austin Area Composite     1,722  
  Jail Trail Race #2   8   441 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   11   420 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   8   441 Y
11 Karlie Bizek Champlin Park High School     1,670  
  Jail Trail Race #2   11   420 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   13   408 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   9   434 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   13   408 Y
12 Miranda Huntington Prior Lake Middle School     1,659  
  Gamehaven Race #3   17   385 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   10   427 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   10   427 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   11   420 Y
13 Maria Braun Prior Lake Middle School     1,645  
  Gamehaven Race #3   16   390 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   12   414 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   10   427 Y
14 Harper Egginton Rochester Composite     1,309  
  Jail Trail Race #2   10   427 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   9   434 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   7   448 Y
15 Parker Johnson Hudson Middle School     1,289  
  Jail Trail Race #2   9   434 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   8   441 Y
16 Gracey Herzberg Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     1,224  
  Jail Trail Race #2   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   15   396 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   12   414 Y
17 Allison Erickson Burnsville High School     1,212  
  Jail Trail Race #2   13   408 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   14   402 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   14   402 Y
18 Anna Schultenover Chanhassen High School     882  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   7   448 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   9   434 Y
19 Mei Vickery Orono High School     798  
  Jail Trail Race #2   14   402 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   15   396 Y
20 Etta Leugers Washburn Middle School     490  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   2   490 Y
21 Sarah Swann Edina Middle School Cycling Team     464  
  Minnesota Race #1   5   464 Y

7th Grade Boys D1

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Liam McDonald Hudson Middle School     2,000  
  Jail Trail Race #2   1   500 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   1   500 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   1   500 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   500 Y
2 Nico Alexander Washburn Middle School     1,961  
  Jail Trail Race #2   2   490 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   3   481 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   2   490 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   1   500 Y
3 Pete Johnson Hopkins Middle School     1,874  
  Jail Trail Race #2   7   448 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   3   481 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   5   464 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   3   481 Y
4 Jack Edin Hudson Middle School     1,872  
  Jail Trail Race #2   6   456 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   4   472 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   4   472 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   4   472 Y
5 vincent ramirez Stilllwater Middle School     1,857  
  Jail Trail Race #2   15   396 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   2   490 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   2   490 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   3   481 Y
6 Calvn Plewa Duluth East Middle School     1,795  
  Gamehaven Race #3   5   464 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   6   456 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   9   434 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   8   441 Y
7 Bergen Huseth Hopkins Middle School     1,767  
  Jail Trail Race #2   8   441 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   9   434 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   11   420 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   4   472 Y
8 Leo Paquette Hudson Middle School     1,757  
  Jail Trail Race #2   10   427 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   7   448 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   9   434 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   7   448 Y
9 Hayden Armstrong Stilllwater Middle School     1,746  
  Jail Trail Race #2   13   408 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   6   456 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   8   441 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   8   441 Y
10 Ethan Slomkowski Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     1,729  
  Jail Trail Race #2   16   390 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   10   427 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   6   456 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   6   456 Y
11 Gavin Czajkowski Prior Lake Middle School     1,647  
  Gamehaven Race #3   10   427 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   17   385 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   13   408 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   10   427 Y
12 Graham Adleman Washburn Middle School     1,613  
  Jail Trail Race #2   12   414 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   21   365 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   11   420 Y
13 Griffin Johnson Stilllwater Middle School     1,593  
  Jail Trail Race #2   19   375 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   14   402 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   14   402 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   12   414 Y
14 Lane Gessler Stilllwater Middle School     1,587  
  Jail Trail Race #2   17   385 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   11   420 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   18   380 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   14   402 Y
15 Caden Lemme Stilllwater Middle School     1,515  
  Jail Trail Race #2   18   380 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   17   385 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   19   375 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   19   375 Y
16 Gabriel Hyvonen Minnetonka Middle School     1,479  
  Jail Trail Race #2   22   360 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   15   396 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   25   348 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   19   375 Y
17 Sam Strickland Washburn Middle School     1,475  
  Jail Trail Race #2   21   365 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   26   344 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   20   370 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   15   396 Y
18 Brennen Merriam Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,454  
  Gamehaven Race #3   20   370 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   22   360 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   26   344 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   18   380 Y
19 Alex Hermodson Washburn Middle School     1,425  
  Jail Trail Race #2   25   348 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   24   352 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   27   340 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   17   385 Y
20 Jakob Shipstad Minnetonka Middle School     1,405  
  Jail Trail Race #2   26   344 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   21   365 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   31   326 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   20   370 Y
21 Jeremy Rosenwald Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     1,398  
  Jail Trail Race #2   27   340 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   29   332 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   28   336 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   16   390 Y
22 Connor Slowinski Stilllwater Middle School     1,392  
  Jail Trail Race #2   24   352 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   19   375 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   28   336 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   30   329 Y
23 Antonio Muniz Minnetonka Middle School     1,379  
  Gamehaven Race #3   8   441 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   7   448 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   2   490 Y
24 Evan Jones Minnetonka Middle School     1,353  
  Jail Trail Race #2   3   481 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   13   408 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   5   464 Y
25 Mandela Haulcy Hopkins Middle School     1,348  
  Jail Trail Race #2   31   326 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   23   356 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   35   314 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   24   352 Y
26 Liam Gilleece Washburn Middle School     1,325  
  Jail Trail Race #2   30   329 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   32   323 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   34   317 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   23   356 Y
27 West Anderson Stilllwater Middle School     1,289  
  Jail Trail Race #2   4   472 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   16   390 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   10   427 Y
28 Trace Krattley Hudson Middle School     1,280  
  Jail Trail Race #2   5   464 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   24   352 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   5   464 Y
29 John Day Washburn Middle School     1,234  
  Jail Trail Race #2   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   18   380 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   9   434 Y
30 Tyler Miernicki Prior Lake Middle School     1,224  
  Gamehaven Race #3   13   408 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   15   396 Y
31 Henry Bergeson Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,213  
  Gamehaven Race #3   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   17   385 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   12   414 Y
32 Owen Knych Washburn Middle School     1,206  
  Jail Trail Race #2   14   402 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   15   396 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   13   408 Y
33 Harrison Cole Minnetonka Middle School     1,137  
  Jail Trail Race #2   20   370 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   21   365 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   14   402 Y
34 Tegan Neitzel Stilllwater Middle School     1,036  
  Jail Trail Race #2   28   336 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   27   340 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   22   360 Y
35 Zachary Bock Stilllwater Middle School     1,013  
  Jail Trail Race #2   29   332 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   30   329 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   24   352 Y
36 Mitchell Blackstock Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     882  
  Jail Trail Race #2   9   434 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   7   448 Y
37 Adam Easton Prior Lake Middle School     780  
  Gamehaven Race #3   16   390 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   16   390 Y
38 Evan Zaremba Washburn Middle School     726  
  Jail Trail Race #2   23   356 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   20   370 Y
39 Andy Flint Stilllwater Middle School     704  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   23   356 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   25   348 Y
40 Soren Gabor Stilllwater Middle School     700  
  Gamehaven Race #3   18   380 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   33   320 Y
41 Tiago Bertoldo Zwicky Washburn Middle School     697  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   29   332 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   21   365 Y
42 Eli Greenwald-Baldwin Washburn Middle School     667  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   32   323 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   26   344 Y
43 Caleb Riegle Prior Lake Middle School     360  
  Gamehaven Race #3   22   360 Y
43 Nathan Gadberry Prior Lake Middle School     360  
  Minnesota Race #1   22   360 Y
45 Alexander Beck Prior Lake Middle School     356  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   23   356 Y
46 Robinson Illig Washburn Middle School     348  
  Minnesota Race #1   25   348 Y
47 Nicholas Haseman Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     326  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   31   326 Y

7th Grade Boys D2

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Michael Aley Independent     2,160  
  Jail Trail Race #2   9   434 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   8   441 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   7   448 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   15   396 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   8   441 Y
2 Jack Carter MPLS South High     1,981  
  Jail Trail Race #2   1   500 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   1   500 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   3   481 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   1   500 Y
3 Noah Landwer Eastview High School     1,951  
  Jail Trail Race #2   2   490 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   2   490 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   2   490 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   3   481 Y
4 James Povolny Eastview High School     1,927  
  Jail Trail Race #2   3   481 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   6   456 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   500 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   2   490 Y
5 Lance Anderson Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,846  
  Jail Trail Race #2   8   441 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   3   481 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   2   490 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   9   434 Y
6 Logan Regner Austin Area Composite     1,786  
  Jail Trail Race #2   7   448 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   9   434 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   7   448 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   6   456 Y
7 Evan Hutchison Crosby-Ironton High School     1,785  
  Jail Trail Race #2   5   464 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   13   408 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   4   472 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   8   441 Y
8 Isaac Silver St. Croix Valley Composite     1,774  
  Jail Trail Race #2   12   414 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   7   448 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   6   456 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   6   456 Y
9 Parker Dean St. Croix Valley Composite     1,767  
  Jail Trail Race #2   4   472 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   1   500 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   32   323 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   4   472 Y
10 Ben Gujer Crosby-Ironton High School     1,753  
  Jail Trail Race #2   6   456 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   5   464 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   3   481 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   24   352 Y
11 Jose Miguel Fresco Hanlon Southwest Minneapolis     1,730  
  Jail Trail Race #2   10   427 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   8   441 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   12   414 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   7   448 Y
12 Bergen Thorson Southwest Minneapolis     1,666  
  Jail Trail Race #2   11   420 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   9   434 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   17   385 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   10   427 Y
13 Nathan Brokering Bloomington Composite     1,663  
  Gamehaven Race #3   10   427 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   5   464 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   14   402 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   20   370 Y
14 John-Eric Klecker St. Croix Valley Composite     1,630  
  Jail Trail Race #2   18   380 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   15   396 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   10   427 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   10   427 Y
15 Nicholas Nierenhausen Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,582  
  Jail Trail Race #2   20   370 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   14   402 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   14   402 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   13   408 Y
16 Ishaq Nadir Mounds View Composite     1,536  
  Gamehaven Race #3   12   414 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   37   308 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   18   380 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   9   434 Y
17 Jack Seidl Cannon Valley Composite     1,531  
  Jail Trail Race #2   25   348 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   17   385 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   13   408 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   16   390 Y
18 Otto Weber St. Paul Central     1,521  
  Jail Trail Race #2   16   390 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   22   360 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   15   396 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   19   375 Y
19 Logan Larson Lakeville South High School     1,514  
  Jail Trail Race #2   19   375 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   21   365 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   22   360 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   12   414 Y
20 Hayden Lunt Austin Area Composite     1,510  
  Jail Trail Race #2   14   402 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   24   352 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   22   360 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   15   396 Y
21 Brayden Coudron Winona Composite     1,470  
  Jail Trail Race #2   22   360 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   20   370 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   29   332 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   13   408 Y
22 Jacob Johnson Burnsville High School     1,463  
  Jail Trail Race #2   21   365 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   25   348 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   20   370 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   18   380 Y
23 Ben Sampson Chaska High School     1,408  
  Gamehaven Race #3   4   472 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   5   464 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   4   472 Y
24 Jackson Milburn Champlin Park High School     1,383  
  Jail Trail Race #2   24   352 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   23   356 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   24   352 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   32   323 Y
25 Henry Stephens Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,368  
  Jail Trail Race #2   32   323 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   19   375 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   23   356 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   35   314 Y
26 George Bjorklund Northwest Composite     1,359  
  Jail Trail Race #2   26   344 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   32   323 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   19   375 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   34   317 Y
27 Easton Maucieri Crosby-Ironton High School     1,358  
  Jail Trail Race #2   28   336 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   44   294 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   18   380 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   25   348 Y
28 Hayden Vandermeide Chanhassen High School     1,306  
  Gamehaven Race #3   33   320 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   25   348 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   40   302 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   28   336 Y
29 Mitchell Lee Chanhassen High School     1,304  
  Gamehaven Race #3   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   11   420 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   5   464 Y
30 Brandon Zeilinger New Prague Composite     1,288  
  Jail Trail Race #2   36   311 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   34   317 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   27   340 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   33   320 Y
31 Bennett Karjala Bloomington Composite     1,249  
  Gamehaven Race #3   37   308 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   31   326 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   45   292 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   32   323 Y
32 Braeden Stokes Champlin Park High School     1,248  
  Jail Trail Race #2   39   304 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   35   314 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   29   332 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   42   298 Y
33 PATRICK LEVINS White Bear Lake High School     1,200  
  Jail Trail Race #2   13   408 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   16   390 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   14   402 Y
34 James Hertzberg Eastview High School     1,191  
  Jail Trail Race #2   42   298 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   45   292 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   46   290 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   36   311 Y
35 Dominick Seebeck Elk River Composite     1,150  
  Gamehaven Race #3   18   380 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   23   356 Y
36 Levi Strom Lakeville North High School     1,114  
  Gamehaven Race #3   26   344 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   17   385 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   17   385 Y
37 Alec Youngdahl Champlin Park High School     1,082  
  Jail Trail Race #2   23   356 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   28   336 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   16   390 Y
38 Victor Bolz Chaska High School     989  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   30   329 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   39   304 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   23   356 Y
39 Jack Bickford Champlin Park High School     982  
  Jail Trail Race #2   34   317 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   30   329 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   28   336 Y
40 Dalton Boysen Austin Area Composite     977  
  Jail Trail Race #2   31   326 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   36   311 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   27   340 Y
41 Jack Leone Chanhassen High School     976  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   26   344 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   41   300 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   29   332 Y
42 Dylan Olson White Bear Lake High School     968  
  Jail Trail Race #2   29   332 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   27   340 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   43   296 Y
43 Benjamin Segler Chaska High School     967  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   36   311 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   37   308 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   25   348 Y
44 Max Meyer Austin Area Composite     932  
  Jail Trail Race #2   37   308 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   42   298 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   31   326 Y
45 Ollie Christianson Bloomington Composite     927  
  Gamehaven Race #3   43   296 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   34   317 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   35   314 Y
46 Zander Dent Orono High School     926  
  Jail Trail Race #2   40   302 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   39   304 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   33   320 Y
46 Jack Linge St. Croix Valley Composite     926  
  Jail Trail Race #2   41   300 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   33   320 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   38   306 Y
48 Jonah Niemeyer Hutchinson High School     902  
  Jail Trail Race #2   38   306 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   40   302 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   44   294 Y
49 Lars Brinkema Southwest Minneapolis     816  
  Jail Trail Race #2   15   396 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   11   420 Y
50 Isaac Honkola Duluth Composite Team     760  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   27   340 Y
51 Nick Harmening Rochester Composite     755  
  Gamehaven Race #3   16   390 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   21   365 Y
52 Michael Danielson St. Paul Central     735  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   20   370 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   21   365 Y
53 Jackson Vos St. Cloud Area Composite     729  
  Jail Trail Race #2   17   385 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   26   344 Y
54 Gavin Moorhead Lakeville North High School     715  
  Jail Trail Race #2   27   340 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   19   375 Y
55 Charlie Palmersheim Chanhassen High School     689  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   30   329 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   22   360 Y
56 Luke Goeddeke MPLS Southside Compsite     676  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   21   365 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   36   311 Y
57 Joey O'Brien Eastview High School     673  
  Jail Trail Race #2   30   329 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   26   344 Y
58 Willem Eide Chaska High School     665  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   28   336 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   30   329 Y
59 Seth Richter Highland Park Mendota Composite     652  
  Gamehaven Race #3   31   326 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   31   326 Y
60 Maxwell Blattenbauer Eastview High School     620  
  Jail Trail Race #2   35   314 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   38   306 Y
61 Tanner Janaszak St. Cloud Area Composite     614  
  Gamehaven Race #3   41   300 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   35   314 Y
62 Zachary Helland Chanhassen High School     352  
  Minnesota Race #1   24   352 Y
63 Philip Apel Mounds View Composite     332  
  Gamehaven Race #3   29   332 Y
64 Carter Halstrom St. Cloud Area Composite     320  
  Jail Trail Race #2   33   320 Y
65 Patrick Martens Mankato Composite     317  
  Minnesota Race #1   34   317 Y

7th Grade Girls

Females

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Erika Peterson MPLS South High     1,952  
  Jail Trail Race #2   3   481 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   2   490 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   500 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   3   481 Y
2 Denali Helland Washburn Middle School     1,925  
  Jail Trail Race #2   4   472 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   1   500 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   3   481 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   4   472 Y
3 Sydney Stenger New Prague Composite     1,890  
  Jail Trail Race #2   5   464 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   2   490 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   4   472 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   5   464 Y
3 Gabrielle Gujer St. Croix Valley Composite     1,890  
  Jail Trail Race #2   1   500 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   1   500 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   6   456 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   9   434 Y
5 Josie Sahaydak MPLS Southside Compsite     1,884  
  Jail Trail Race #2   2   490 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   7   448 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   6   456 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   2   490 Y
6 Suzannah Sanders Burdis Cannon Valley Composite     1,853  
  Jail Trail Race #2   10   427 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   3   481 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   3   481 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   5   464 Y
7 Greta Pipkin Osseo Composite     1,843  
  Jail Trail Race #2   8   441 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   7   448 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   5   464 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   2   490 Y
8 Elizabeth Yray Hudson Middle School     1,825  
  Jail Trail Race #2   7   448 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   5   464 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   8   441 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   4   472 Y
9 Gabrielle Matthews Prior Lake Middle School     1,652  
  Gamehaven Race #3   16   390 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   9   434 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   12   414 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   12   414 Y
10 Rebecca German Hutchinson High School     1,638  
  Jail Trail Race #2   13   408 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   15   396 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   11   420 Y
10 Jordan White Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     1,638  
  Jail Trail Race #2   12   414 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   14   402 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   14   402 Y
12 Lexie Porter Bloomington Composite     1,605  
  Gamehaven Race #3   17   385 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   13   408 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   17   385 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   10   427 Y
13 Maddie Ronning Elk River Composite     1,596  
  Jail Trail Race #2   15   396 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   15   396 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   16   390 Y
14 Nalani Bausman Winona Composite     1,353  
  Jail Trail Race #2   6   456 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   6   456 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   8   441 Y
15 Trinity Atterson Chaska High School     1,338  
  Gamehaven Race #3   8   441 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   8   441 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   6   456 Y
16 Nora Rosemeier New Prague Composite     1,288  
  Jail Trail Race #2   9   434 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   9   434 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   11   420 Y
17 Annie Flis Armstrong Middle School Cycle Club     1,255  
  Jail Trail Race #2   11   420 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   10   427 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   13   408 Y
18 Hannah Zurn Hudson Middle School     1,249  
  Jail Trail Race #2   14   402 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   10   427 Y
19 Siri Koplin Rochester Composite     920  
  Gamehaven Race #3   4   472 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   7   448 Y
20 Meghan Millner Chanhassen High School     875  
  Gamehaven Race #3   10   427 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   7   448 Y
21 Megan Krawza Prior Lake Middle School     836  
  Gamehaven Race #3   14   402 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   9   434 Y
22 Madeline Theissen Mankato Composite     798  
  Jail Trail Race #2   16   390 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   13   408 Y
23 Sophia Bagley Prior Lake Middle School     788  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   18   380 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   13   408 Y
24 Lauren Munger Hopkins Middle School     500  
  Minnesota Race #1   1   500 Y
25 Winona Waterman Southwest Minneapolis     402  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   14   402 Y