HS Individual Overall Results 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Varsity Boys

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Samuel Elson Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     2,300  
  Jail Trail Race #2   1   575 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   1   575 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   1   575 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   575 Y
2 Calvin Sandberg Prior Lake High School     2,252  
  Gamehaven Race #3   2   565 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   4   547 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   2   565 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   1   575 Y
3 Jack Ellingson Edina Cycling Team     2,242  
  Gamehaven Race #3   3   556 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   2   565 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   3   556 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   2   565 Y
4 Trevor Roen Hutchinson High School     2,182  
  Jail Trail Race #2   3   556 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   5   539 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   6   531 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   3   556 Y
5 Braeden Anderson Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     2,165  
  Jail Trail Race #2   5   539 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   7   523 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   3   556 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   4   547 Y
6 Will Curtis St. Paul Central     2,078  
  Jail Trail Race #2   2   565 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   4   547 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   24   427 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   5   539 Y
7 Michael Davis Duluth East High School     2,067  
  Gamehaven Race #3   12   489 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   5   539 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   8   516 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   7   523 Y
8 William 'Foss' Kerker Southwest Minneapolis     2,039  
  Jail Trail Race #2   8   516 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   9   509 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   13   483 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   6   531 Y
9 Alex Sipe Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     2,029  
  Jail Trail Race #2   9   509 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   15   471 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   10   502 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   4   547 Y
10 Collin Maynard Hopkins High School     2,002  
  Jail Trail Race #2   6   531 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   8   516 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   17   460 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   11   495 Y
11 Nathan Edstrom Hopkins High School     1,992  
  Jail Trail Race #2   4   547 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   21   440 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   12   489 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   8   516 Y
12 Francis Delaney Edina Cycling Team     1,972  
  Gamehaven Race #3   27   415 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   11   495 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   7   523 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   5   539 Y
13 Dylan Kiefer Minnetonka High School     1,954  
  Jail Trail Race #2   7   523 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   14   477 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   14   477 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   14   477 Y
14 sebastien frimat Edina Cycling Team     1,946  
  Gamehaven Race #3   18   455 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   6   531 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   15   471 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   12   489 Y
15 Campbell Karjala Bloomington Composite     1,944  
  Gamehaven Race #3   19   450 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   13   483 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   9   509 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   10   502 Y
16 Dale Yotter Crosby-Ironton High School     1,935  
  Jail Trail Race #2   12   489 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   9   509 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   17   460 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   14   477 Y
17 Rowdy Larson Roseville Area Composite     1,919  
  Gamehaven Race #3   10   502 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   10   502 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   16   465 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   19   450 Y
18 Connor Rono Crosby-Ironton High School     1,885  
  Jail Trail Race #2   10   502 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   13   483 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   16   465 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   22   435 Y
19 Wyatt Furois Roseville Area Composite     1,878  
  Gamehaven Race #3   6   531 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   23   431 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   29   407 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   9   509 Y
20 Ian Derauf Duluth East High School     1,876  
  Gamehaven Race #3   11   495 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   12   489 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   24   427 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   16   465 Y
21 Henry Hall Southwest Minneapolis     1,869  
  Jail Trail Race #2   14   477 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   7   523 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   19   450 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   26   419 Y
22 Nathan Latz Hopkins High School     1,853  
  Jail Trail Race #2   15   471 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   15   471 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   21   440 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   15   471 Y
23 Nick Gordon Minnetonka High School     1,848  
  Jail Trail Race #2   13   483 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   16   465 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   20   445 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   18   455 Y
24 Patrick Welch Cannon Valley Composite     1,844  
  Jail Trail Race #2   20   445 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   17   460 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   8   516 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   25   423 Y
25 Eli Markworth Washburn High School     1,830  
  Jail Trail Race #2   17   460 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   18   455 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   18   455 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   17   460 Y
26 Nicholas Fillipi Prior Lake High School     1,817  
  Gamehaven Race #3   24   427 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   19   450 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   11   495 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   20   445 Y
27 Tyler Dougherty Armstrong Cycle Club     1,715  
  Jail Trail Race #2   19   450 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   26   419 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   27   415 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   23   431 Y
28 Casey Porter Bloomington Composite     1,681  
  Gamehaven Race #3   23   431 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   22   435 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   30   404 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   28   411 Y
29 Reece Wellik Eastview High School     1,670  
  Jail Trail Race #2   25   423 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   25   423 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   25   423 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   31   401 Y
30 Isaac Hale Northwest Composite     1,661  
  Jail Trail Race #2   23   431 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   29   407 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   30   404 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   26   419 Y
31 Luke Aronson Eagan High School     1,641  
  Jail Trail Race #2   24   427 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   31   401 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   27   415 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   32   398 Y
32 Jacob Smith Chaska High School     1,610  
  Gamehaven Race #3   32   398 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   29   407 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   31   401 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   30   404 Y
33 Eddy MacDonald MPLS South High     1,604  
  Jail Trail Race #2   26   419 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   32   398 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   32   398 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   35   389 Y
34 Tyler Haroldson Lakeville South High School     1,363  
  Jail Trail Race #2   21   440 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   21   440 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   13   483 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3     0 Y
35 Devon Horner Burnsville High School     1,334  
  Jail Trail Race #2   11   495 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   30   404 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   22   435 Y
36 Nathan Bich Duluth Composite Team     1,321  
  Gamehaven Race #3   20   445 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   20   445 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   23   431 Y
37 Torsten Brinkema Southwest Minneapolis     1,311  
  Jail Trail Race #2   16   465 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   26   419 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   24   427 Y
38 Stephen Hatt Lakeville North High School     1,305  
  Jail Trail Race #2   18   455 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   22   435 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   27   415 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4     0 Y
39 Noah McPherson Duluth East High School     1,274  
  Gamehaven Race #3   28   411 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   25   423 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   21   440 Y
40 Adlai Sinkler Southwest Minneapolis     1,243  
  Jail Trail Race #2   22   435 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   31   401 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   29   407 Y
41 Eric Patterson Duluth East High School     1,217  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   28   411 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   28   411 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   33   395 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3     0 Y
42 Zach VanSickle Roseville Area Composite     787  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   33   395 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   34   392 Y

JV Boys D1

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Ian Ruh Stillwater HS     2,112  
  Jail Trail Race #2   2   530 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   4   512 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   2   530 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   540 Y
2 Max Kennedy Stillwater HS     2,091  
  Jail Trail Race #2   8   481 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   1   540 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   1   540 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   2   530 Y
3 Sean Christian Washburn High School     2,033  
  Jail Trail Race #2   1   540 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   14   442 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   3   521 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   2   530 Y
3 Daniel Mondale Hopkins High School     2,033  
  Jail Trail Race #2   3   521 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   5   504 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   6   496 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   4   512 Y
5 Carl Plewa Duluth East High School     1,986  
  Gamehaven Race #3   7   488 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   3   521 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   8   481 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   6   496 Y
6 Anders Nelson Edina Cycling Team     1,980  
  Gamehaven Race #3   6   496 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   6   496 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   10   467 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   3   521 Y
7 Alex Bourgeault Edina Cycling Team     1,973  
  Gamehaven Race #3   3   521 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   5   504 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   9   474 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   9   474 Y
8 Luke Sicora Armstrong Cycle Club     1,912  
  Jail Trail Race #2   5   504 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   10   467 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   8   481 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   11   460 Y
9 Parker Kleive Duluth East High School     1,870  
  Gamehaven Race #3   9   474 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   4   512 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   7   488 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   23   396 Y
10 Damon John Barli Armstrong Cycle Club     1,858  
  Jail Trail Race #2   6   496 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   11   460 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   12   454 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   13   448 Y
11 Sam Chandler Duluth East High School     1,856  
  Gamehaven Race #3   14   442 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   9   474 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   15   436 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   5   504 Y
12 Nathan Gessler Stillwater HS     1,829  
  Jail Trail Race #2   7   488 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   8   481 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   37   348 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   4   512 Y
13 Shawn Higgins, Jr Duluth East High School     1,817  
  Gamehaven Race #3   13   448 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   13   448 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   12   454 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   10   467 Y
14 Ryan Slomkowski Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     1,816  
  Jail Trail Race #2   9   474 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   15   436 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   17   425 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   8   481 Y
15 Karl Gaertner Stillwater HS     1,808  
  Jail Trail Race #2   10   467 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   12   454 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   10   467 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   18   420 Y
16 Logan Fisco Minnetonka High School     1,763  
  Jail Trail Race #2   12   454 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   16   430 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   17   425 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   12   454 Y
17 Michael Doyle Washburn High School     1,722  
  Jail Trail Race #2   14   442 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   21   405 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   19   415 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   11   460 Y
18 Jack Lange Stillwater HS     1,715  
  Jail Trail Race #2   17   425 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   25   388 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   11   460 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   14   442 Y
19 Mitchell Melin Hopkins High School     1,704  
  Jail Trail Race #2   13   448 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   23   396 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   16   430 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   16   430 Y
20 Alex Edstrom Hopkins High School     1,697  
  Jail Trail Race #2   15   436 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   18   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   21   405 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   15   436 Y
21 Logan Cummings Minnetonka High School     1,673  
  Jail Trail Race #2   19   415 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   20   410 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   22   400 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   13   448 Y
22 Colin Gray Stillwater HS     1,655  
  Jail Trail Race #2   21   405 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   15   436 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   16   430 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   26   384 Y
23 Ethan Kehrberg Hopkins High School     1,647  
  Jail Trail Race #2   16   430 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   24   392 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   22   400 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   17   425 Y
24 Jack Tyson Edina Cycling Team     1,641  
  Gamehaven Race #3   21   405 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   18   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   23   396 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   18   420 Y
25 Graham Caron Minnetonka High School     1,638  
  Jail Trail Race #2   18   420 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   26   384 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   24   392 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   14   442 Y
26 Cody Blauwkamp Hudson High School     1,635  
  Jail Trail Race #2   20   410 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   22   400 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   19   415 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   20   410 Y
27 Kyler Rose Armstrong Cycle Club     1,599  
  Jail Trail Race #2   22   400 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   19   415 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   23   396 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   25   388 Y
28 Karl Boulter Minnetonka High School     1,574  
  Jail Trail Race #2   26   384 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   27   380 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   20   410 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   22   400 Y
29 Alec Manderscheid Edina Cycling Team     1,558  
  Gamehaven Race #3   2   530 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   7   488 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   1   540 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5     0 Y
30 Eric Reuss Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     1,521  
  Jail Trail Race #2   25   388 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   30   369 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   28   376 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   25   388 Y
31 Ben Engen Edina Cycling Team     1,512  
  Gamehaven Race #3   37   348 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   27   380 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   30   369 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   19   415 Y
32 Thomas Golin Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     1,504  
  Jail Trail Race #2   4   512 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   5   504 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   7   488 Y
33 Ari Tapper Minnetonka High School     1,498  
  Jail Trail Race #2   28   376 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   31   366 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   28   376 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   27   380 Y
34 Mike Haugen Prior Lake High School     1,484  
  Gamehaven Race #3   32   363 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   34   357 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   29   372 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   24   392 Y
35 Paul Schneider-Krumpus Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     1,473  
  Jail Trail Race #2   29   372 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   32   363 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   31   366 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   29   372 Y
36 Jacob Williamson Minnetonka High School     1,465  
  Jail Trail Race #2   30   369 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   33   360 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   33   360 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   28   376 Y
37 Gregory Schabert Prior Lake High School     1,398  
  Gamehaven Race #3   43   336 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   36   351 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   34   357 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   35   354 Y
38 Roman Stukel Minnetonka High School     1,388  
  Jail Trail Race #2   33   360 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   40   342 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   38   346 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   41   340 Y
39 Sam Fellabaum Minnetonka High School     1,378  
  Jail Trail Race #2   37   348 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   39   344 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   39   344 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   40   342 Y
39 Ajai somaiah Armstrong Cycle Club     1,378  
  Jail Trail Race #2   39   344 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   41   340 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   41   340 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   35   354 Y
41 Maxwell Seybolt Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     1,178  
  Jail Trail Race #2   23   396 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   29   372 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   20   410 Y
42 Joshua Yahna Minnetonka High School     1,127  
  Jail Trail Race #2   24   392 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   30   369 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   31   366 Y
43 Dawson Matthews Prior Lake High School     1,098  
  Gamehaven Race #3   38   346 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   24   392 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   33   360 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4     0 Y
44 Brandon Xu Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     1,086  
  Jail Trail Race #2   31   366 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   32   363 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   34   357 Y
45 Christian Erhard Minnetonka High School     1,080  
  Gamehaven Race #3   34   357 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   35   354 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   30   369 Y
45 Evan Pelerine Hopkins High School     1,080  
  Gamehaven Race #3   29   372 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   33   360 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   37   348 Y
47 Benjamin Callister Minnetonka High School     1,066  
  Jail Trail Race #2   27   380 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   40   342 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   39   344 Y
48 Thomas Hepperlen Hopkins High School     1,054  
  Jail Trail Race #2   34   357 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   36   351 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   38   346 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5     0 Y
49 Ian Sudheimer Stillwater HS     1,022  
  Jail Trail Race #2   38   346 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   42   338 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   42   338 Y
50 Carl Bohacek Stillwater HS     885  
  Jail Trail Race #2   11   460 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   17   425 Y
51 Jackson Ledermann Washburn High School     764  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   27   380 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   26   384 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4     0 Y
52 Nicholas Petersen Minnetonka High School     760  
  Gamehaven Race #3   28   376 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   26   384 Y
53 Peter Kivimaki Edina Cycling Team     739  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   25   388 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   36   351 Y
54 Brett Wollerman Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     729  
  Jail Trail Race #2   32   363 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   31   366 Y
55 Ian Feagler Hopkins High School     708  
  Jail Trail Race #2   35   354 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   35   354 Y
56 Corbin Huntington Prior Lake High School     670  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   44   334 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   43   336 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5     0 Y
56 Jackson Hay Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     670  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   45   332 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   42   338 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2     0 Y
58 Kenneth Wakefield Edina Cycling Team     405  
  Minnesota Race #1   21   405 Y
59 Benjamin Leonard Edina Cycling Team     363  
  Minnesota Race #1   32   363 Y
60 will krey Armstrong Cycle Club     351  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   36   351 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4     0 Y
60 Brandon McClune Hudson High School     351  
  Jail Trail Race #2   36   351 Y
62 Hunter Mann Armstrong Cycle Club     342  
  Jail Trail Race #2   40   342 Y
63 Steven Salgan Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     336  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   43   336 Y
DNF Matthew Brown Armstrong Cycle Club     0  
  Jail Trail Race #2     0 Y
DNF Connor Hicks Minnetonka High School     0  
  Minnesota Race #1     0 Y

JV Boys D2

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Nicholas Carter MPLS South High     2,131  
  Jail Trail Race #2   1   540 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   1   540 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   3   521 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   2   530 Y
2 Ethan Peterson MPLS South High     2,096  
  Jail Trail Race #2   6   496 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   2   530 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   2   530 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   1   540 Y
3 Noah Coughlin Crosby-Ironton High School     2,086  
  Jail Trail Race #2   3   521 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   1   540 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   3   521 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   5   504 Y
4 Ellis Nordhougen MPLS South High     2,070  
  Jail Trail Race #2   2   530 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   4   512 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   540 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   7   488 Y
5 Akash Lucht Mounds View Composite     2,050  
  Gamehaven Race #3   2   530 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   6   496 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   4   512 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   4   512 Y
6 Charlie Jamieson Bloomington Composite     1,965  
  Gamehaven Race #3   11   460 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   7   488 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   6   496 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   3   521 Y
7 Peyton German Hutchinson High School     1,950  
  Jail Trail Race #2   9   474 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   3   521 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   9   474 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   8   481 Y
8 Colin Rotvold Eastview High School     1,946  
  Jail Trail Race #2   4   512 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   14   442 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   7   488 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   5   504 Y
9 Dominic Andrews Eagan High School     1,919  
  Jail Trail Race #2   7   488 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   5   504 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   11   460 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   10   467 Y
10 Ethan Nelson MPLS South High     1,876  
  Jail Trail Race #2   8   481 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   5   504 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   8   481 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   20   410 Y
11 Nicholas Bohlke Mankato Composite     1,872  
  Jail Trail Race #2   13   448 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   6   496 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   9   474 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   12   454 Y
12 Peyton Chiotti Hutchinson High School     1,831  
  Jail Trail Race #2   10   467 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   9   474 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   13   448 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   14   442 Y
13 Mitch Kahl Champlin Park High School     1,808  
  Jail Trail Race #2   20   410 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   8   481 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   8   481 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   15   436 Y
14 Samuel Gunvalson Alexandria Area Youth Cycling     1,800  
  Jail Trail Race #2   16   430 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   7   488 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   10   467 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   19   415 Y
15 Matthew Weinberger White Bear Lake High School     1,772  
  Jail Trail Race #2   11   460 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   20   410 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   12   454 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   13   448 Y
16 Mason Heimkes Lakeville South High School     1,747  
  Jail Trail Race #2   12   454 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   18   420 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   13   448 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   17   425 Y
17 Grant Gregory Chanhassen High School     1,746  
  Gamehaven Race #3   17   425 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   15   436 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   17   425 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   11   460 Y
18 Leo Fonder Champlin Park High School     1,720  
  Jail Trail Race #2   28   376 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   13   448 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   12   454 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   14   442 Y
19 John Pampuch Winona Composite     1,704  
  Jail Trail Race #2   17   425 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   12   454 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   18   420 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   21   405 Y
20 Tony Callen White Bear Lake High School     1,642  
  Jail Trail Race #2   18   420 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   19   415 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   19   415 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   24   392 Y
21 Chad Mccracken Maple Grove High School     1,610  
  Jail Trail Race #2   21   405 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   27   380 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   19   415 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   20   410 Y
22 Kelby Peterson Alexandria Area Youth Cycling     1,583  
  Jail Trail Race #2   31   366 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   25   388 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   11   460 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   30   369 Y
23 Luke Johnson Eagan High School     1,533  
  Jail Trail Race #2   19   415 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   44   334 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   22   400 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   26   384 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4     0 Y
24 Sam Williams Winona Composite     1,528  
  Jail Trail Race #2   64   312 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   23   396 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   26   384 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   15   436 Y
25 Nick Florentius Osseo Composite     1,523  
  Jail Trail Race #2   23   396 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   39   344 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   18   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   32   363 Y
26 Brady Olsen Mankato Composite     1,512  
  Jail Trail Race #2   5   504 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   4   512 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   6   496 Y
27 Jack Borgeson Maple Grove High School     1,507  
  Jail Trail Race #2   29   372 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   32   363 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   23   396 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   28   376 Y
28 Joel Carr Duluth Composite Team     1,499  
  Gamehaven Race #3   60   316 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   16   430 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   23   396 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   34   357 Y
29 Jack McEligot Rochester Composite     1,496  
  Jail Trail Race #2   68   308 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   22   400 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   25   388 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   22   400 Y
30 Joey Berens Shakopee High School     1,487  
  Jail Trail Race #2   36   351 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   17   425 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   33   360 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   36   351 Y
31 Karl Seibert Burnsville High School     1,480  
  Jail Trail Race #2   25   388 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   31   366 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   35   354 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   29   372 Y
32 Alan Birkenholz Eastview High School     1,466  
  Jail Trail Race #2   27   380 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   28   376 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   27   380 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   46   330 Y
33 Carter Aronson Eagan High School     1,448  
  Jail Trail Race #2   26   384 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   30   369 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   60   315 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   27   380 Y
34 Jacob Rossow Maple Grove High School     1,443  
  Jail Trail Race #2   45   332 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   41   340 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   21   405 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   31   366 Y
35 Lucas Duffy St. Paul Central     1,442  
  Jail Trail Race #2   43   336 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   46   330 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   26   384 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   24   392 Y
36 Evan Ferstl Winona Composite     1,431  
  Jail Trail Race #2   32   363 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   36   351 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   30   369 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   37   348 Y
37 Jeremy Hedin Osseo Composite     1,421  
  Jail Trail Race #2   38   346 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   37   348 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   28   376 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   36   351 Y
38 Coy Stark Austin Area Composite     1,407  
  Jail Trail Race #2   35   354 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   34   357 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   43   336 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   33   360 Y
39 Emilio Alvarado Bloomington Composite     1,403  
  Gamehaven Race #3   48   328 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   29   372 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   49   327 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   28   376 Y
40 Ole Roof Independent     1,398  
  Jail Trail Race #2   34   357 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   45   332 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   38   346 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   32   363 Y
41 Christian Pfeffer-Kleemann Rochester Composite     1,394  
  Jail Trail Race #2   41   340 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   29   372 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   41   340 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   40   342 Y
42 Jason Cohrs Rochester Composite     1,386  
  Jail Trail Race #2   33   360 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   33   360 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   34   357 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   67   309 Y
43 Joey Diffley Eagan High School     1,377  
  Gamehaven Race #3   15   436 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   10   467 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   9   474 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2     0 Y
44 Noah Pomroy Roseville Area Composite     1,376  
  Gamehaven Race #3   40   342 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   37   348 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   29   372 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   62   314 Y
45 Easton Kolle Chaska High School     1,369  
  Gamehaven Race #3   68   308 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   25   388 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   47   329 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   39   344 Y
46 James Ball Chaska High School     1,346  
  Gamehaven Race #3   57   319 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   32   363 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   46   330 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   44   334 Y
47 Joseph Rosenquist Osseo Composite     1,345  
  Jail Trail Race #2   40   342 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   51   325 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   38   346 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   45   332 Y
48 Michael Hooley Highland Park Mendota Composite     1,339  
  Jail Trail Race #2   14   442 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   10   467 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   16   430 Y
49 Jonah Liggett Bloomington Composite     1,337  
  Gamehaven Race #3   49   327 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   33   360 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   51   325 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   51   325 Y
50 Jared Navarro St. Croix Valley Composite     1,333  
  Jail Trail Race #2   46   330 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   55   321 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   35   354 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   48   328 Y
51 Tanner Timm Hutchinson High School     1,329  
  Jail Trail Race #2   59   317 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   38   346 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   50   326 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   41   340 Y
52 Rylan Rose Lakeville South High School     1,327  
  Jail Trail Race #2   44   334 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   61   315 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   40   342 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   43   336 Y
53 Kayden Garrett Face to Face Academy     1,324  
  Gamehaven Race #3   64   312 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   31   366 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   42   338 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   68   308 Y
54 Will Hank White Bear Lake High School     1,316  
  Jail Trail Race #2   39   344 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   54   322 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   58   318 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   45   332 Y
55 Jack Smude Burnsville High School     1,309  
  Jail Trail Race #2   52   324 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   50   326 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   55   321 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   42   338 Y
56 Talin Tuchtenhagen Rochester Composite     1,295  
  Jail Trail Race #2   57   319 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   47   329 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   56   320 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   49   327 Y
57 Gibson Prescher Chaska High School     1,291  
  Gamehaven Race #3   70   306 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   36   351 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   59   316 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   58   318 Y
58 Gavin Balding Apple Valley HS     1,277  
  Jail Trail Race #2   55   321 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   53   323 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   63   312 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   55   321 Y
59 Charlie Zeilinger New Prague Composite     1,272  
  Jail Trail Race #2   72   304 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   58   318 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   41   340 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   65   310 Y
60 Tristan Noble Highland Park Mendota Composite     1,268  
  Jail Trail Race #2   66   310 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   69   307 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   42   338 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   62   313 Y
61 William Schildgen Apple Valley HS     1,259  
  Jail Trail Race #2   58   318 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   63   313 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   54   322 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   70   306 Y
62 Hayden Nelson Lakeville North High School     1,252  
  Jail Trail Race #2   24   392 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   16   430 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   16   430 Y
63 Mitchell Vrieze Eagan High School     1,251  
  Jail Trail Race #2   50   326 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   67   309 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   71   304 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   64   312 Y
64 Ethan Thompson Austin Area Composite     1,248  
  Jail Trail Race #2   65   311 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   59   317 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   68   307 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   63   313 Y
65 Ryan Foyt Rosemount HS     1,246  
  Jail Trail Race #2   73   303 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   65   311 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   67   308 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   52   324 Y
66 Tommy Slane Eastview High School     1,235  
  Jail Trail Race #2   61   315 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   72   304 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   66   309 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   69   307 Y
67 Nick Wigen Eagan High School     1,233  
  Jail Trail Race #2   62   314 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   74   302 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   69   306 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   65   311 Y
68 Tyler Gonzales Rosemount HS     1,193  
  Gamehaven Race #3   24   392 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   21   405 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   23   396 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2     0 Y
69 Charles Johnson Southwest Minneapolis     1,190  
  Jail Trail Race #2   15   436 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   44   334 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   18   420 Y
70 Bogdan Rylski Highland Park Mendota Composite     1,168  
  Gamehaven Race #3   26   384 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   14   442 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   40   342 Y
71 Cody Harein White Bear Lake High School     1,141  
  Jail Trail Race #2   37   348 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   21   405 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   25   388 Y
72 Mason Kosmatka Duluth Composite Team     1,102  
  Gamehaven Race #3   42   338 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   20   410 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   35   354 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5     0 Y
73 Ethan Waytashek Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,094  
  Gamehaven Race #3   35   354 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   24   392 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   37   348 Y
74 Jaden Kunshier St. Croix Valley Composite     1,068  
  Gamehaven Race #3   52   324 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   22   400 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   39   344 Y
75 Kevin Gustafson Orono High School     1,045  
  Jail Trail Race #2   47   329 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   43   336 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   27   380 Y
76 Gavin Laing Maple Grove High School     1,010  
  Jail Trail Race #2   49   327 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   30   369 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   61   314 Y
77 Jacob Cardinal Maple Grove High School     1,008  
  Jail Trail Race #2   48   328 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   34   357 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   53   323 Y
78 Simon Levy Southwest Minneapolis     989  
  Jail Trail Race #2   53   323 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   39   344 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   54   322 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5     0 Y
79 Ryan Beard Austin Area Composite     982  
  Jail Trail Race #2   42   338 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   56   320 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   52   324 Y
  Minnesota Race #1     0 Y
80 Dylan Folger Eastview High School     967  
  Jail Trail Race #2   51   325 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   57   319 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   53   323 Y
81 William Ojanen Mounds View Composite     956  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   44   334 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   70   305 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   59   317 Y
82 Garrett Tkach Eastview High School     934  
  Jail Trail Race #2   69   307 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   64   311 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   60   316 Y
83 Seth Bickford White Bear Lake High School     926  
  Jail Trail Race #2   63   313 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   72   303 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   66   310 Y
84 Zachary Engman White Bear Lake High School     904  
  Jail Trail Race #2   76   300 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   75   300 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   72   304 Y
84 William Kurth Winona Composite     904  
  Jail Trail Race #2   75   301 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   71   305 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   77   298 Y
86 Caiden Swanke Eagan High School     864  
  Gamehaven Race #3   56   280 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   53   283 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   75   301 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2     0 Y
87 Alex Barkmeier Southwest Minneapolis     766  
  Jail Trail Race #2   22   400 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   31   366 Y
88 Doug Swenson Lakeville North High School     666  
  Jail Trail Race #2   56   320 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   38   346 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4     0 Y
89 Oscar Edwards-Hughes Orono High School     638  
  Gamehaven Race #3   66   310 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   48   328 Y
90 Vinnie Ariola St. Cloud Area Composite     637  
  Gamehaven Race #3   75   301 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   43   336 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5     0 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2     0 Y
91 Nate Nacer Maple Grove High School     636  
  Jail Trail Race #2   54   322 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   62   314 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4     0 Y
91 Jack Swenson Orono High School     636  
  Jail Trail Race #2   60   316 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   56   320 Y
93 Joshua Kennicott Shakopee High School     632  
  Jail Trail Race #2   70   306 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   50   326 Y
94 Jack Bowman Shakopee High School     620  
  Jail Trail Race #2   71   305 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   61   315 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4     0 Y
95 Jacob Harms Eagan High School     614  
  Jail Trail Race #2   67   309 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   71   305 Y
96 Benjamin Keuler Eastview High School     602  
  Jail Trail Race #2   77   299 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   73   303 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3     0 Y
97 Sean Moua Face to Face Academy     601  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   76   299 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   74   302 Y
97 trevon wooten Face to Face Academy     601  
  Gamehaven Race #3   76   300 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   74   301 Y
99 Alex Kern St. Cloud Area Composite     369  
  Jail Trail Race #2   30   369 Y
100 Daniel Peterson Southwest Minneapolis     329  
  Minnesota Race #1   47   329 Y
101 Christian Larson Burnsville High School     319  
  Minnesota Race #1   57   319 Y
102 Aiden Meekin St. Paul Central     317  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   317 Y
103 Luke Starr Chaska High School     303  
  Gamehaven Race #3   73   303 Y
104 Taylor Noble Highland Park Mendota Composite     302  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   73   302 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3     0 Y
104 Miles Kubes-Patterson Shakopee High School     302  
  Jail Trail Race #2   74   302 Y

Sophomore Boys D1

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Henry Seiser Hudson High School     1,971  
  Jail Trail Race #2   1   500 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   2   490 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   500 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   3   481 Y
2 Grant Hietpas Stillwater HS     1,970  
  Jail Trail Race #2   2   490 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   1   500 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   2   490 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   2   490 Y
3 Luke Larson Prior Lake High School     1,892  
  Gamehaven Race #3   7   448 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   4   472 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   1   500 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   4   472 Y
4 Seth Kemp Duluth East High School     1,889  
  Gamehaven Race #3   4   472 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   10   427 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   2   490 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   1   500 Y
5 Zack Isaacson Minnetonka High School     1,858  
  Jail Trail Race #2   7   448 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   3   481 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   3   481 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   7   448 Y
6 Willem Krattley Hudson High School     1,856  
  Jail Trail Race #2   5   464 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   5   464 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   5   464 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   5   464 Y
7 Karl Janczak Washburn High School     1,810  
  Jail Trail Race #2   8   441 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   6   456 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   4   472 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   8   441 Y
8 Philip Dirnberger Hopkins High School     1,764  
  Jail Trail Race #2   4   472 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   6   456 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   18   380 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   6   456 Y
9 Nicholas Schneider Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     1,752  
  Jail Trail Race #2   3   481 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   3   481 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   20   370 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   11   420 Y
10 Ogden Miller Washburn High School     1,746  
  Jail Trail Race #2   6   456 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   9   434 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   7   448 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   13   408 Y
11 Gabe Czajkowski Prior Lake High School     1,714  
  Gamehaven Race #3   9   434 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   22   360 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   5   464 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   6   456 Y
12 Isaac Gunderson Stillwater HS     1,711  
  Jail Trail Race #2   11   420 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   8   441 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   7   448 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   14   402 Y
13 Evan Berkowitz Stillwater HS     1,685  
  Jail Trail Race #2   9   434 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   8   441 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   15   396 Y
14 Evan Dybvig Stillwater HS     1,654  
  Jail Trail Race #2   18   380 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   11   420 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   9   434 Y
15 Adam Markowicz Stillwater HS     1,616  
  Jail Trail Race #2   10   427 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   13   408 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   15   396 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   17   385 Y
16 Vladimir Smirnov Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     1,604  
  Jail Trail Race #2   14   402 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   13   408 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   12   414 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   18   380 Y
16 Jameson Stahl Stillwater HS     1,604  
  Jail Trail Race #2   17   385 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   14   402 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   16   390 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   10   427 Y
18 Peter Braun Prior Lake High School     1,586  
  Gamehaven Race #3   17   385 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   14   402 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   9   434 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   21   365 Y
19 Adam Gilleece Washburn High School     1,583  
  Jail Trail Race #2   15   396 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   29   332 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   8   441 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   12   414 Y
20 Henry Jackson Edina Cycling Team     1,568  
  Gamehaven Race #3   15   396 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   12   414 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   14   402 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   23   356 Y
21 Natan Tapper Minnetonka High School     1,525  
  Jail Trail Race #2   20   370 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   21   365 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   11   420 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   20   370 Y
22 Eli Roll Stillwater HS     1,485  
  Jail Trail Race #2   19   375 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   19   375 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   19   375 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   22   360 Y
23 Henry Carney Duluth East High School     1,469  
  Gamehaven Race #3   23   356 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   21   365 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   15   396 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   24   352 Y
24 Will Roslansky Minnetonka High School     1,446  
  Jail Trail Race #2   23   356 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   20   370 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   18   380 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   27   340 Y
25 Landon Malsom Prior Lake High School     1,434  
  Gamehaven Race #3   24   352 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   25   348 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   16   390 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   26   344 Y
26 Isaac Brown Prior Lake High School     1,415  
  Gamehaven Race #3   25   348 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   26   344 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   19   375 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   25   348 Y
27 JOSHUA LANGHORST Prior Lake High School     1,408  
  Gamehaven Race #3   26   344 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   23   356 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   17   385 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   32   323 Y
28 Zack Wood Hopkins High School     1,392  
  Jail Trail Race #2   24   352 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   27   340 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   27   340 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   22   360 Y
29 Nathaniel Stay Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     1,355  
  Jail Trail Race #2   26   344 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   32   323 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   23   356 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   29   332 Y
30 Andre Brose Minnetonka High School     1,345  
  Jail Trail Race #2   29   332 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   29   332 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   24   352 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   30   329 Y
31 Zan Abbas Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     1,339  
  Jail Trail Race #2   28   336 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   30   329 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   25   348 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   31   326 Y
32 Joseph Ogaard Stillwater HS     1,225  
  Jail Trail Race #2   13   408 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   10   427 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   16   390 Y
33 Charlie Hazelroth Stillwater HS     1,189  
  Jail Trail Race #2   12   414 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   16   390 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   17   385 Y
34 Dillon Flamm Prior Lake High School     1,138  
  Gamehaven Race #3   22   360 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   20   370 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   13   408 Y
35 Avery Carlson Washburn High School     1,066  
  Jail Trail Race #2   21   365 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   28   336 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   21   365 Y
36 Nick Monson Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     817  
  Jail Trail Race #2   16   390 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   10   427 Y
37 Eli Jereczek Duluth East High School     755  
  Gamehaven Race #3   18   380 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   19   375 Y
38 Drew Potvin Armstrong Cycle Club     696  
  Jail Trail Race #2   22   360 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   28   336 Y
39 Charlie Whitehead Stillwater HS     649  
  Gamehaven Race #3   30   329 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   33   320 Y
40 Daniel Pekurovsky Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     646  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   31   326 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   33   320 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2     0 Y
41 Eric Fernandez Stillwater HS     352  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   24   352 Y
42 Ben Brynestad Stillwater HS     348  
  Jail Trail Race #2   25   348 Y
43 Connor Fuzzey Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     340  
  Jail Trail Race #2   27   340 Y
44 Hunter Mathwig Edina Cycling Team     336  
  Gamehaven Race #3   28   336 Y

Sophomore Boys D2

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Cuyler Rono Crosby-Ironton High School     2,000  
  Jail Trail Race #2   1   500 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   1   500 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   1   500 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   500 Y
2 chihiro Gustafson Mounds View Composite     1,924  
  Gamehaven Race #3   3   481 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   2   490 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   4   472 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   3   481 Y
3 Braden Higgins Champlin Park High School     1,898  
  Jail Trail Race #2   5   464 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   4   472 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   3   481 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   3   481 Y
4 Roen Anderson Mankato Composite     1,886  
  Jail Trail Race #2   3   481 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   8   441 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   5   464 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   1   500 Y
5 Kaden Sheflo Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,858  
  Jail Trail Race #2   6   456 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   6   456 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   6   456 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   2   490 Y
6 Isaiah Moore Hutchinson High School     1,822  
  Jail Trail Race #2   2   490 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   2   490 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   24   352 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   2   490 Y
7 Jonas Hutchinson Duluth Composite Team     1,808  
  Gamehaven Race #3   13   408 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   4   472 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   6   456 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   4   472 Y
8 Charlie Johnson Rosemount HS     1,790  
  Jail Trail Race #2   4   472 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   5   464 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   16   390 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   5   464 Y
9 Drake Harrington Roseville Area Composite     1,719  
  Gamehaven Race #3   7   448 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   8   441 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   9   434 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   15   396 Y
10 Jaden Niemeyer Hutchinson High School     1,716  
  Jail Trail Race #2   7   448 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   12   414 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   9   434 Y
11 Mitchell Pontius Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,692  
  Jail Trail Race #2   9   434 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   9   434 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   22   360 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   5   464 Y
12 Jarod Sahaydak MPLS Southside Compsite     1,690  
  Jail Trail Race #2   13   408 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   17   385 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   8   441 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   6   456 Y
13 Ashton Engberg Champlin Park High School     1,688  
  Jail Trail Race #2   11   420 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   10   427 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   10   427 Y
14 Blake Wosje Chanhassen High School     1,677  
  Gamehaven Race #3   19   375 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   10   427 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   7   448 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   10   427 Y
15 Jacob Kimberley Southwest Minneapolis     1,660  
  Jail Trail Race #2   19   375 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   7   448 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   15   396 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   8   441 Y
16 Peter Nomeland Lakeville South High School     1,640  
  Jail Trail Race #2   14   402 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   16   390 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   9   434 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   12   414 Y
17 Ethan Anderson Duluth Composite Team     1,627  
  Gamehaven Race #3   17   385 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   14   402 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   11   420 Y
18 Matthew Hill Chanhassen High School     1,593  
  Gamehaven Race #3   24   352 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   13   408 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   17   385 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   7   448 Y
19 Caleb Wood Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,574  
  Jail Trail Race #2   10   427 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   18   380 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   14   402 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   21   365 Y
20 Will Hack Lakeville South High School     1,543  
  Jail Trail Race #2   8   441 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   23   356 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   23   356 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   16   390 Y
21 Dakota Kelly Rochester Composite     1,519  
  Jail Trail Race #2   21   365 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   19   375 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   21   365 Y
22 Noah Fuller St. Cloud Area Composite     1,463  
  Jail Trail Race #2   17   385 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   25   348 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   20   370 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   22   360 Y
23 Jared Yost Mounds View Composite     1,459  
  Gamehaven Race #3   20   370 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   21   365 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   26   344 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   18   380 Y
24 Ian Barnum Rosemount HS     1,454  
  Jail Trail Race #2   18   380 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   22   360 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   30   329 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   17   385 Y
25 Thomas Henry Chanhassen High School     1,442  
  Gamehaven Race #3   28   336 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   19   375 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   23   356 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   19   375 Y
25 Baleigh Rasmusen Alexandria Area Youth Cycling     1,442  
  Jail Trail Race #2   16   390 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   33   320 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   15   396 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   28   336 Y
27 Carter Jansen St. Croix Valley Composite     1,436  
  Jail Trail Race #2   29   332 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   26   344 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   18   380 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   18   380 Y
28 Nathan Bloss Champlin Park High School     1,363  
  Jail Trail Race #2   24   352 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   32   323 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   24   352 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   28   336 Y
29 Anthony Coudron Winona Composite     1,359  
  Jail Trail Race #2   28   336 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   27   340 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   32   323 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   22   360 Y
30 Tanner Carlson Duluth Composite Team     1,352  
  Gamehaven Race #3   58   278 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   25   348 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   20   370 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   23   356 Y
31 Jonathan Pownell Cannon Valley Composite     1,350  
  Jail Trail Race #2   30   329 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   30   329 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   26   344 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   25   348 Y
32 Zach Schaefbauer Eagan High School     1,343  
  Jail Trail Race #2   25   348 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   36   311 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   27   340 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   26   344 Y
33 Simon Hirst Austin Area Composite     1,330  
  Jail Trail Race #2   22   360 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   42   298 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   33   320 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   24   352 Y
34 William Anderla Osseo Composite     1,310  
  Jail Trail Race #2   23   356 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   35   314 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   32   323 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   34   317 Y
35 Noah Johnson St. Paul Central     1,292  
  Jail Trail Race #2   31   326 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   39   304 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   28   336 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   31   326 Y
36 Connor McCallum Mounds View Composite     1,289  
  Gamehaven Race #3   34   317 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   29   332 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   35   314 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   31   326 Y
37 Alex Stromme Rochester Composite     1,275  
  Jail Trail Race #2   27   340 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   29   332 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   36   311 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   45   292 Y
38 Sam Scheuneman Burnsville High School     1,273  
  Jail Trail Race #2   33   320 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   31   326 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   49   287 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   27   340 Y
39 Adam Klepetka Alexandria Area Youth Cycling     1,265  
  Jail Trail Race #2   36   311 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   43   296 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   31   326 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   29   332 Y
40 Cael Cripe Chanhassen High School     1,239  
  Gamehaven Race #3   44   294 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   33   320 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   40   302 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   32   323 Y
41 John Weatherhead Orono High School     1,235  
  Jail Trail Race #2   35   314 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   49   287 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   34   317 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   34   317 Y
41 James Pipkin Osseo Composite     1,235  
  Jail Trail Race #2   37   308 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   40   302 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   30   329 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   43   296 Y
43 Elias McGuire Rochester Composite     1,233  
  Jail Trail Race #2   32   323 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   46   290 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   41   300 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   33   320 Y
44 Avery Schaefer Shakopee High School     1,209  
  Jail Trail Race #2   40   302 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   39   304 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   47   289 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   35   314 Y
45 Vladimir Lind Burnsville High School     1,202  
  Jail Trail Race #2   41   300 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   41   300 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   39   304 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   42   298 Y
46 William O'Neill St. Croix Valley Composite     1,194  
  Jail Trail Race #2   43   296 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   47   289 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   36   311 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   42   298 Y
47 Harrison Yarwood Roseville Area Composite     1,192  
  Gamehaven Race #3   52   284 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   38   306 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   44   294 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   37   308 Y
48 Noah Molnau Osseo Composite     1,171  
  Jail Trail Race #2   47   289 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   45   292 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   40   302 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   48   288 Y
49 William Hjort St. Cloud Area Composite     1,154  
  Jail Trail Race #2   26   344 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   16   390 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   11   420 Y
50 Isaiah Harris Face to Face Academy     1,153  
  Gamehaven Race #3   55   281 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   41   300 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   52   284 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   48   288 Y
51 Zackary Alman Osseo Composite     1,149  
  Jail Trail Race #2   49   287 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   57   279 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   42   298 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   51   285 Y
52 Joey Lenz New Prague Composite     1,143  
  Jail Trail Race #2   20   370 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   21   365 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   13   408 Y
53 Jack Glad Apple Valley HS     1,114  
  Jail Trail Race #2   15   396 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   25   348 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   20   370 Y
54 Nolan Zaic Champlin Park High School     956  
  Gamehaven Race #3   37   308 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   27   340 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   37   308 Y
55 Parker Swanson Eagan High School     917  
  Jail Trail Race #2   42   298 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   46   290 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   30   329 Y
56 Luke Hill Bloomington Composite     902  
  Gamehaven Race #3   48   288 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   37   308 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   38   306 Y
57 Dawson Ludvigson Burnsville High School     900  
  Jail Trail Race #2   39   304 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   51   285 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   36   311 Y
58 Mateusz Kukla Rochester Composite     882  
  Gamehaven Race #3   50   286 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   45   292 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   39   304 Y
59 Ben Foley Highland Park Mendota Composite     861  
  Jail Trail Race #2   45   292 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   53   283 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   50   286 Y
60 Lars Marquardt Independent     804  
  Gamehaven Race #3   15   396 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   13   408 Y
60 Brayden Krivachek Independent     804  
  Gamehaven Race #3   14   402 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   14   402 Y
62 Soren Thrawl Eagan High School     638  
  Gamehaven Race #3   38   306 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   29   332 Y
63 Sujay Racha Shakopee High School     606  
  Jail Trail Race #2   38   306 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   41   300 Y
64 Quentin Bymers Alexandria Area Youth Cycling     596  
  Gamehaven Race #3   54   282 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   35   314 Y
65 Sanjay Sharma Southwest Minneapolis     588  
  Jail Trail Race #2   44   294 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   44   294 Y
66 Jack Ruble Southwest Minneapolis     586  
  Jail Trail Race #2   46   290 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   43   296 Y
67 Kadin Olson Shakopee High School     578  
  Jail Trail Race #2   48   288 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   46   290 Y
68 Gabriel Steinmetz Independent     414  
  Jail Trail Race #2   12   414 Y
69 Riley Halstrom St. Cloud Area Composite     317  
  Jail Trail Race #2   34   317 Y
70 Emmett Donohue Highland Park Mendota Composite     306  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   38   306 Y
71 Nathan Lindall Chaska High School     302  
  Minnesota Race #1   40   302 Y
72 Chase Luoma Shakopee High School     289  
  Minnesota Race #1   47   289 Y

Freshman Boys D1

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Thomas Beyer Prior Lake High School     2,000  
  Gamehaven Race #3   1   500 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   1   500 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   500 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   1   500 Y
2 Caden Albrecht Stillwater HS     1,970  
  Jail Trail Race #2   1   500 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   2   490 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   2   490 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   2   490 Y
3 Isaac Lowenthal Walsh Washburn High School     1,924  
  Jail Trail Race #2   2   490 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   4   472 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   3   481 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   3   481 Y
4 Per Alexander Washburn High School     1,854  
  Jail Trail Race #2   3   481 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   3   481 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   14   402 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   2   490 Y
5 Jake Torch Duluth East High School     1,844  
  Gamehaven Race #3   3   481 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   5   464 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   10   427 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   4   472 Y
6 Jack Hietpas Stillwater HS     1,824  
  Jail Trail Race #2   5   464 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   7   448 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   6   456 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   6   456 Y
7 Ethan Mielke Hopkins High School     1,810  
  Jail Trail Race #2   4   472 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   6   456 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   9   434 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   7   448 Y
8 Drew Dietrich Prior Lake High School     1,802  
  Gamehaven Race #3   8   441 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   8   441 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   5   464 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   6   456 Y
9 AJ Gunderson Stillwater HS     1,757  
  Jail Trail Race #2   9   434 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   10   427 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   7   448 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   7   448 Y
10 Ansel Smith Edina Cycling Team     1,724  
  Gamehaven Race #3   11   420 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   11   420 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   5   464 Y
11 Zachary Bollom Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     1,648  
  Jail Trail Race #2   7   448 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   16   390 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   12   414 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   15   396 Y
12 Mason Fife Edina Cycling Team     1,614  
  Gamehaven Race #3   14   402 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   14   402 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   16   390 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   11   420 Y
13 Jack Merriam Edina Cycling Team     1,597  
  Gamehaven Race #3   9   434 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   9   434 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   48   288 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   8   441 Y
14 Ryan Guse Hopkins High School     1,589  
  Jail Trail Race #2   14   402 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   16   390 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   20   370 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   10   427 Y
15 Connor McDonald Hudson High School     1,578  
  Jail Trail Race #2   8   441 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   17   385 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   26   344 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   13   408 Y
16 Max Magni Duluth East High School     1,569  
  Gamehaven Race #3   15   396 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   13   408 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   18   380 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   17   385 Y
17 Ethan Healy Washburn High School     1,554  
  Jail Trail Race #2   13   408 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   22   360 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   24   352 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   9   434 Y
18 Hans Janovy Meyer Edina Cycling Team     1,495  
  Gamehaven Race #3   22   360 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   17   385 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   19   375 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   19   375 Y
19 Tommy Smyth Duluth East High School     1,467  
  Gamehaven Race #3   21   365 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   27   340 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   22   360 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   14   402 Y
20 Torstein Derauf Duluth East High School     1,446  
  Gamehaven Race #3   20   370 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   25   348 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   33   320 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   13   408 Y
21 Sam Yotter Prior Lake High School     1,445  
  Gamehaven Race #3   18   380 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   24   352 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   21   365 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   25   348 Y
21 Alex Magni Duluth East High School     1,445  
  Gamehaven Race #3   23   356 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   21   365 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   26   344 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   18   380 Y
23 Ethan Aune Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     1,421  
  Jail Trail Race #2   17   385 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   33   320 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   31   326 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   16   390 Y
24 Brennen Larson Duluth East High School     1,415  
  Gamehaven Race #3   27   340 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   19   375 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   23   356 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   26   344 Y
25 Grady Hall Prior Lake High School     1,401  
  Gamehaven Race #3   19   375 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   20   370 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   43   296 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   22   360 Y
26 Joshua Penshorn Hudson High School     1,391  
  Jail Trail Race #2   18   380 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   25   348 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   32   323 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   27   340 Y
27 Kyle Sipe Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     1,345  
  Jail Trail Race #2   23   356 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   31   326 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   32   323 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   27   340 Y
28 Zachary Carlson Stillwater HS     1,327  
  Jail Trail Race #2   22   360 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   26   344 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   34   317 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   38   306 Y
29 Oliver Hunter Armstrong Cycle Club     1,319  
  Jail Trail Race #2   19   375 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   4   472 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   4   472 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4     0 Y
30 Tanner Bombardieri Duluth East High School     1,311  
  Gamehaven Race #3   41   300 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   30   329 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   34   317 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   21   365 Y
31 Calvin Short Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     1,296  
  Jail Trail Race #2   24   352 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   41   300 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   37   308 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   28   336 Y
32 Eric Crosby Lehmann Edina Cycling Team     1,295  
  Gamehaven Race #3   30   329 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   38   306 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   39   304 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   23   356 Y
33 Teig O'Kelly Hudson High School     1,276  
  Gamehaven Race #3   13   408 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   10   427 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   8   441 Y
34 Ryan Hanson Armstrong Cycle Club     1,266  
  Jail Trail Race #2   26   344 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   35   314 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   37   308 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   41   300 Y
35 Collin Burman Edina Cycling Team     1,240  
  Gamehaven Race #3   34   317 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   35   314 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   45   292 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   34   317 Y
36 Riley Sellars Minnetonka High School     1,237  
  Jail Trail Race #2   10   427 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   12   414 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   15   396 Y
37 Zach Burnam Hudson High School     1,230  
  Jail Trail Race #2   29   332 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   39   304 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   45   292 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   40   302 Y
38 Michael Kingston Minnetonka High School     1,202  
  Jail Trail Race #2   33   320 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   43   296 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   46   290 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   43   296 Y
39 Daniel Tyson Edina Cycling Team     1,192  
  Gamehaven Race #3   42   298 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   42   298 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   46   290 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   38   306 Y
39 Hunter Tyree Minnetonka High School     1,192  
  Jail Trail Race #2   34   317 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   44   294 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   49   287 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   44   294 Y
41 Riley Chellen Minnetonka High School     1,181  
  Jail Trail Race #2   35   314 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   46   290 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   51   285 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   45   292 Y
42 Alex Pemberton Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     1,146  
  Jail Trail Race #2   15   396 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   28   336 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   12   414 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4     0 Y
43 Colby Larson Duluth East High School     1,092  
  Gamehaven Race #3   24   352 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   12   414 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   31   326 Y
44 Brandon Riley Hudson High School     1,045  
  Jail Trail Race #2   21   365 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   29   332 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   25   348 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4     0 Y
45 Garret Bonello Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     1,030  
  Jail Trail Race #2   16   390 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   36   311 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   30   329 Y
46 ZACH BURNS Duluth East High School     1,020  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   28   336 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   35   314 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   20   370 Y
47 Zach Hansen Duluth East High School     1,013  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   29   332 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   30   329 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   24   352 Y
48 Nate Pfeiffer Prior Lake High School     991  
  Gamehaven Race #3   28   336 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   29   332 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   32   323 Y
49 Nicholas Stowman Duluth East High School     987  
  Gamehaven Race #3   33   320 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   23   356 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   36   311 Y
50 Adam Gaertner Stillwater HS     920  
  Jail Trail Race #2   6   456 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   5   464 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4     0 Y
51 Wyatt Rivers Stillwater HS     916  
  Gamehaven Race #3   36   311 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   36   311 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   44   294 Y
52 Ayush Raheja Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     910  
  Jail Trail Race #2   32   323 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   47   289 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   42   298 Y
53 Chase Lynskey Stillwater HS     816  
  Jail Trail Race #2   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   15   396 Y
54 Gavin Sumner Duluth East High School     765  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   18   380 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   17   385 Y
55 David Pearson Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     702  
  Jail Trail Race #2   20   370 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   29   332 Y
56 Alex Scherber Stillwater HS     654  
  Jail Trail Race #2   25   348 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   38   306 Y
57 Ethan Hansen Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     644  
  Jail Trail Race #2   28   336 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   37   308 Y
58 Marco Valdivia Prior Lake High School     637  
  Gamehaven Race #3   32   323 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   35   314 Y
59 Ryan Jette Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     626  
  Jail Trail Race #2   27   340 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   50   286 Y
60 Jack Wallace Stillwater HS     615  
  Jail Trail Race #2   31   326 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   47   289 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5     0 Y
61 Noah Roy Edina Cycling Team     610  
  Gamehaven Race #3   37   308 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   40   302 Y
62 Tommy Seyfert Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     608  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   48   288 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   33   320 Y
63 Bode Hislop Duluth East High School     604  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   39   304 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   41   300 Y
64 Percy Olken-Hunt Edina Cycling Team     602  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   42   298 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   39   304 Y
65 Eli Zaun Duluth East High School     596  
  Gamehaven Race #3   40   302 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   44   294 Y
66 Isaac Brown Stillwater HS     414  
  Jail Trail Race #2   12   414 Y
67 Jacob Sletten Stillwater HS     329  
  Jail Trail Race #2   30   329 Y
68 Isaac Brown Stillwater HS     326  
  Gamehaven Race #3   31   326 Y
69 Ryan Jordan Edina Cycling Team     302  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   40   302 Y
70 Frank Toft Edina Cycling Team     296  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   43   296 Y
71 James Bendickson Hopkins High School     292  
  Gamehaven Race #3   45   292 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2     0 Y

Freshman Boys D2

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Javan Hemsworth Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,946  
  Jail Trail Race #2   2   490 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   1   500 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   1   500 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   6   456 Y
2 Austin Schroeder Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,933  
  Jail Trail Race #2   3   481 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   2   490 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   4   472 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   2   490 Y
3 Bennet Fischer Independent     1,882  
  Jail Trail Race #2   6   456 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   5   464 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   3   481 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   3   481 Y
4 Wyatt Horner Burnsville High School     1,880  
  Jail Trail Race #2   1   500 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   13   408 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   4   472 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   1   500 Y
5 Kaleb Bauer Crosby-Ironton High School     1,879  
  Jail Trail Race #2   10   427 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   3   481 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   2   490 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   3   481 Y
6 Jordon Beaudry Elk River Composite     1,872  
  Jail Trail Race #2   4   472 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   4   472 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   5   464 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   5   464 Y
7 Kole Koehler Winona Composite     1,834  
  Jail Trail Race #2   7   448 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   7   448 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   7   448 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   2   490 Y
8 Brayden Kempel Elk River Composite     1,816  
  Jail Trail Race #2   5   464 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   6   456 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   15   396 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   500 Y
9 Peter Nierenhausen Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,729  
  Jail Trail Race #2   11   420 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   8   441 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   8   441 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   10   427 Y
10 Conor Gregg Highland Park Mendota Composite     1,629  
  Jail Trail Race #2   15   396 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   17   385 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   9   434 Y
11 Christopher Boucher Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,626  
  Jail Trail Race #2   16   390 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   14   402 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   12   414 Y
12 Adam Barth White Bear Lake High School     1,613  
  Jail Trail Race #2   14   402 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   18   380 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   19   375 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   6   456 Y
13 Andrew Shuros Highland Park Mendota Composite     1,600  
  Jail Trail Race #2   13   408 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   11   420 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   14   402 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   20   370 Y
14 Ethan Enrooth Mounds View Composite     1,567  
  Gamehaven Race #3   19   375 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   20   370 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   13   408 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   12   414 Y
15 Joshua Yotter Crosby-Ironton High School     1,556  
  Jail Trail Race #2   12   414 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   15   396 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   23   356 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   16   390 Y
16 Karl David Lakeville South High School     1,530  
  Jail Trail Race #2   17   385 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   21   365 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   22   360 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   11   420 Y
17 Trevor Hutchison Crosby-Ironton High School     1,526  
  Jail Trail Race #2   8   441 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   9   434 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   19   375 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   60   276 Y
18 Bowen Tesch Alexandria Area Youth Cycling     1,500  
  Jail Trail Race #2   24   352 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   22   360 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   18   380 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   13   408 Y
19 Aiden Crenshaw Roseville Area Composite     1,495  
  Gamehaven Race #3   29   332 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   26   344 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   17   385 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   9   434 Y
20 Leo Bergner St. Croix Valley Composite     1,486  
  Jail Trail Race #2   20   370 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   20   370 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   16   390 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   23   356 Y
21 Peter Herrick Rochester Composite     1,485  
  Jail Trail Race #2   21   365 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   16   390 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   27   340 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   16   390 Y
22 Isaac Trockman Southwest Minneapolis     1,478  
  Jail Trail Race #2   19   375 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   31   326 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   30   329 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   7   448 Y
23 Aidan Ishaug Bloomington Composite     1,469  
  Gamehaven Race #3   24   352 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   24   352 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   18   380 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   17   385 Y
24 Daniel Vazquez Burnsville High School     1,444  
  Jail Trail Race #2   25   348 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   25   348 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   24   352 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   15   396 Y
25 Hans Rupnow Mankato Composite     1,432  
  Jail Trail Race #2   29   332 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   34   317 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   36   311 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   4   472 Y
26 Ethan Van Zee Elk River Composite     1,431  
  Jail Trail Race #2   9   434 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   30   329 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   33   320 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   25   348 Y
27 Shane Kahl Champlin Park High School     1,420  
  Jail Trail Race #2   59   277 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   23   356 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   17   385 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   14   402 Y
28 Nathan Pierce New Prague Composite     1,397  
  Jail Trail Race #2   23   356 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   28   336 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   27   340 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   21   365 Y
29 John Weisenbeck Rochester Composite     1,377  
  Jail Trail Race #2   22   360 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   27   340 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   34   317 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   22   360 Y
30 Paul St. Onge Lakeville South High School     1,375  
  Jail Trail Race #2   18   380 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   32   323 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   40   302 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   20   370 Y
31 Danny Wessberg Mounds View Composite     1,362  
  Gamehaven Race #3   36   311 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   21   365 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   38   306 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   18   380 Y
32 JACOB OLSON Elk River Composite     1,350  
  Jail Trail Race #2   32   323 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   26   344 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   32   323 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   22   360 Y
33 Austin Kapaun Champlin Park High School     1,342  
  Jail Trail Race #2   26   344 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   31   326 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   28   336 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   28   336 Y
34 Hawk Holzer Lakeville North High School     1,338  
  Jail Trail Race #2   37   308 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   50   286 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   34   317 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   10   427 Y
35 Chase Sams Duluth Composite Team     1,334  
  Gamehaven Race #3   12   414 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   6   456 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   5   464 Y
36 Jacob Venenga Austin Area Composite     1,333  
  Jail Trail Race #2   36   311 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   41   300 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   33   320 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   14   402 Y
37 Oskar Pezalla-Granlund MPLS South High     1,312  
  Jail Trail Race #2   42   298 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   25   348 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   31   326 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   27   340 Y
38 Louis Olson St. Croix Valley Composite     1,304  
  Jail Trail Race #2   31   326 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   35   314 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   29   332 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   29   332 Y
39 Cole Johnson Highland Park Mendota Composite     1,302  
  Gamehaven Race #3   10   427 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   9   434 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   8   441 Y
40 Chais Olson Austin Area Composite     1,298  
  Jail Trail Race #2   30   329 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   42   298 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   32   323 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   25   348 Y
41 William Kahle Austin Area Composite     1,291  
  Jail Trail Race #2   38   306 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   38   306 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   35   314 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   21   365 Y
42 Slava Kritzer Austin Area Composite     1,257  
  Jail Trail Race #2   40   302 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   45   292 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   36   311 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   24   352 Y
43 Brandon Buchholz Champlin Park High School     1,250  
  Jail Trail Race #2   28   336 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   33   320 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   44   294 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   41   300 Y
44 Mason Anderson Mounds View Composite     1,238  
  Gamehaven Race #3   40   302 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   42   298 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   44   294 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   26   344 Y
45 Jack Myhre Orono High School     1,236  
  Jail Trail Race #2   46   290 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   44   294 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   43   296 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   23   356 Y
46 Gavin Peterson Rosemount HS     1,206  
  Jail Trail Race #2   39   304 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   52   284 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   47   289 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   30   329 Y
47 Jacob Rainerson Osseo Composite     1,191  
  Jail Trail Race #2   45   292 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   49   287 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   37   308 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   39   304 Y
48 Tommy Heyer New Prague Composite     1,185  
  Jail Trail Race #2   41   300 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   47   289 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   41   300 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   43   296 Y
49 Grant Neve Roseville Area Composite     1,168  
  Gamehaven Race #3   55   281 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   51   285 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   54   282 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   33   320 Y
50 Jackson Guck Lakeville North High School     1,163  
  Jail Trail Race #2   54   282 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   60   276 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   48   288 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   34   317 Y
51 Alan Saenz Rochester Composite     1,159  
  Jail Trail Race #2   51   285 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   51   285 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   49   287 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   40   302 Y
52 Neil Dickson Roseville Area Composite     1,158  
  Gamehaven Race #3   58   278 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   50   286 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   56   280 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   35   314 Y
53 Vincent Knutson Elk River Composite     1,154  
  Jail Trail Race #2   49   287 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   53   283 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   38   306 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   58   278 Y
54 Andrew Beckius Mankato Composite     1,144  
  Jail Trail Race #2   52   284 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   63   273 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   53   283 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   39   304 Y
55 Cordell Kinyon Rochester Composite     1,139  
  Jail Trail Race #2   53   283 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   59   277 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   53   283 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   43   296 Y
56 Garrett Quady Champlin Park High School     1,137  
  Jail Trail Race #2   50   286 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   57   279 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   49   287 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   51   285 Y
57 Ethan Kreemer Chanhassen High School     1,134  
  Gamehaven Race #3   62   274 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   55   281 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   55   281 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   42   298 Y
58 Austin Strowbridge Burnsville High School     1,115  
  Jail Trail Race #2   58   278 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   64   272 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   61   275 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   46   290 Y
59 Sam Peterson Lakeville North High School     985  
  Jail Trail Race #2   33   320 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   46   290 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   19   375 Y
60 Jason Starks Mankato Composite     949  
  Jail Trail Race #2   27   340 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   56   280 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   30   329 Y
61 jonas carlson MPLS South High     938  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   39   304 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   42   298 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   28   336 Y
62 Pacey Mohler Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     932  
  Jail Trail Race #2   35   314 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   39   304 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   35   314 Y
63 August Shriver MPLS South High     917  
  Jail Trail Race #2   47   289 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   40   302 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   31   326 Y
64 Max Janasz Bloomington Composite     912  
  Gamehaven Race #3   48   288 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   45   292 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   29   332 Y
65 Keegan Conlee MPLS South High     881  
  Jail Trail Race #2   57   279 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   57   279 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   32   323 Y
66 Thomas younger Shakopee High School     873  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   47   289 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   52   284 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   41   300 Y
67 Ricky Larsen Champlin Park High School     860  
  Jail Trail Race #2   43   296 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   54   282 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   54   282 Y
68 Andrew Meyer Shakopee High School     856  
  Jail Trail Race #2   56   280 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   52   284 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   45   292 Y
69 Dylan Hill St. Cloud Area Composite     846  
  Jail Trail Race #2   55   281 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   61   275 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   46   290 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4     0 Y
70 Staƛ Bednarski Southwest Minneapolis     828  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   13   408 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   11   420 Y
71 Cooper Camp Southwest Minneapolis     823  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   10   427 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   15   396 Y
72 Trey Donahe Chanhassen High School     737  
  Gamehaven Race #3   43   296 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   8   441 Y
73 Jackson Chase-Jacobus White Bear Lake High School     652  
  Gamehaven Race #3   37   308 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   26   344 Y
74 Ryan Pease St. Croix Valley Composite     596  
  Jail Trail Race #2   48   288 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   37   308 Y
75 Jack Buczak Bloomington Composite     583  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   59   277 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   38   306 Y
76 sidharth Sinha Shakopee High School     580  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   45   292 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   48   288 Y
77 William Surbaugh Independent     448  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   7   448 Y
78 Trenton Churchill New Prague Composite     317  
  Jail Trail Race #2   34   317 Y
79 Cade Connett Austin Area Composite     311  
  Minnesota Race #1   36   311 Y
80 Griffen Mohs Orono High School     308  
  Minnesota Race #1   37   308 Y
81 P. Joe Ryskamp Orono High School     294  
  Minnesota Race #1   44   294 Y
81 Marcel Testa St. Cloud Area Composite     294  
  Jail Trail Race #2   44   294 Y
83 Peter Sutton Independent     290  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   46   290 Y
84 Jared Simon St. Croix Valley Composite     286  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   50   286 Y
DNF Owen MacDonald MPLS South High     0  
  Minnesota Race #1     0 Y

Varsity Girls

Females

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Anna Christian Washburn High School     2,300  
  Jail Trail Race #2   1   575 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   1   575 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   575 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   1   575 Y
2 Kasia Bednarski Southwest Minneapolis     2,242  
  Jail Trail Race #2   3   556 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   3   556 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   2   565 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   2   565 Y
3 Josie Welsh Armstrong Cycle Club     2,228  
  Jail Trail Race #2   2   565 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   1   575 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   2   565 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   7   523 Y
4 Ellie Pfeiffer Prior Lake High School     2,199  
  Gamehaven Race #3   2   565 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   6   531 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   4   547 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   3   556 Y
5 Kaelin Jackson Hopkins High School     2,165  
  Jail Trail Race #2   5   539 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   4   547 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   3   556 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   7   523 Y
6 Madeline Pernat Chanhassen High School     2,125  
  Gamehaven Race #3   8   516 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   4   547 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   6   531 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   6   531 Y
7 Ellie Hedlund MPLS Southside Compsite     2,081  
  Jail Trail Race #2   8   516 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   9   509 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   9   509 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   4   547 Y
8 Justice Sahaydak MPLS Southside Compsite     2,061  
  Jail Trail Race #2   6   531 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   10   502 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   12   489 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   5   539 Y
9 Siri Bohacek Stillwater HS     2,059  
  Jail Trail Race #2   11   495 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   9   509 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   8   516 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   5   539 Y
10 Kyra Jackson Hopkins High School     2,056  
  Jail Trail Race #2   4   547 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   6   531 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   13   483 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   11   495 Y
11 Lydia Reiner Edina Cycling Team     2,008  
  Gamehaven Race #3   10   502 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   11   495 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   11   495 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   8   516 Y
12 Courtney Johnson Crosby-Ironton High School     2,004  
  Jail Trail Race #2   7   523 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   5   539 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   15   471 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   15   471 Y
13 Hannah Brown Stillwater HS     1,978  
  Jail Trail Race #2   10   502 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   14   477 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   13   483 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   8   516 Y
14 Taylor Horner Burnsville High School     1,961  
  Jail Trail Race #2   9   509 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   11   495 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   18   455 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   10   502 Y
15 Kira Anderson Chanhassen High School     1,946  
  Gamehaven Race #3   13   483 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   14   477 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   14   477 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   9   509 Y
16 Amanda Susnik Duluth East High School     1,932  
  Gamehaven Race #3   12   489 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   12   489 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   16   465 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   12   489 Y
17 Nikita Finnerty Crosby-Ironton High School     1,885  
  Jail Trail Race #2   12   489 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   15   471 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   16   465 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   17   460 Y
18 Melissa Jacobs New Prague Composite     1,858  
  Jail Trail Race #2   13   483 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   16   465 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   17   460 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   19   450 Y
19 Maddie Raschke Chanhassen High School     1,548  
  Gamehaven Race #3   7   523 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   7   523 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   10   502 Y
20 Sophie Farrow Duluth East High School     1,095  
  Gamehaven Race #3   3   556 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   5   539 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5     0 Y

JV Girls

Females

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Zoe Camp Southwest Minneapolis     2,160  
  Jail Trail Race #2   1   540 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   1   540 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   540 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   1   540 Y
2 Gabi Mazion Edina Cycling Team     2,111  
  Gamehaven Race #3   2   530 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   2   530 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   2   530 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   3   521 Y
3 Anni Skillicorn Winona Composite     2,094  
  Jail Trail Race #2   2   530 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   1   540 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   4   512 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   4   512 Y
4 Greta Mielke Hopkins High School     2,058  
  Jail Trail Race #2   4   512 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   3   521 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   3   521 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   5   504 Y
5 Ellie Munger Hopkins High School     2,033  
  Jail Trail Race #2   3   521 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   4   512 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   5   504 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   6   496 Y
6 Gracen Hardy Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,987  
  Jail Trail Race #2   5   504 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   8   481 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   3   521 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   8   481 Y
7 Molly Junker Stillwater HS     1,963  
  Jail Trail Race #2   6   496 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   10   467 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   4   512 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   7   488 Y
8 Sophie Dirnberger Hopkins High School     1,948  
  Jail Trail Race #2   8   481 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   5   504 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   6   496 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   10   467 Y
9 Anna Lampron Edina Cycling Team     1,932  
  Gamehaven Race #3   7   488 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   6   496 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   9   474 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   9   474 Y
10 Madeline Nierenhausen Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,882  
  Jail Trail Race #2   10   467 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   11   460 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   7   488 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   10   467 Y
11 Kieran Oakley Bloomington Composite     1,869  
  Gamehaven Race #3   9   474 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   5   504 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   20   410 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   8   481 Y
12 Liza Pekurovsky Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     1,857  
  Jail Trail Race #2   9   474 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   8   481 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   13   448 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   12   454 Y
13 Sarah Clay Hopkins High School     1,828  
  Jail Trail Race #2   12   454 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   12   454 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   11   460 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   11   460 Y
14 Lexis Ringgenberg Eagan High School     1,814  
  Jail Trail Race #2   7   488 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   14   442 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   12   454 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   16   430 Y
15 Allie Thompson Armstrong Cycle Club     1,805  
  Jail Trail Race #2   11   460 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   15   436 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   10   467 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   14   442 Y
16 Julia Yost Mounds View Composite     1,747  
  Gamehaven Race #3   19   415 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   13   448 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   15   436 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   13   448 Y
17 Erin Berglund Hudson High School     1,742  
  Jail Trail Race #2   14   442 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   17   425 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   11   460 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   19   415 Y
18 Melissa Bernstein Edina Cycling Team     1,735  
  Gamehaven Race #3   18   420 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   12   454 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   17   425 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   15   436 Y
19 Claire Minnihan Hopkins High School     1,713  
  Jail Trail Race #2   13   448 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   20   410 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   16   430 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   17   425 Y
20 Katya Loehlein Champlin Park High School     1,688  
  Jail Trail Race #2   15   436 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   21   405 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   14   442 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   21   405 Y
21 Kate Davis Duluth East High School     1,346  
  Gamehaven Race #3   16   430 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   9   474 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   14   442 Y
22 Allison Zastoupil Hopkins High School     1,288  
  Gamehaven Race #3   13   448 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   18   420 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   18   420 Y
23 Katia Swanson Lakeville North High School     984  
  Gamehaven Race #3   6   496 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   7   488 Y
24 Lucy Hendrickson Orono High School     840  
  Jail Trail Race #2   16   430 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   20   410 Y
25 Clare Holden Armstrong Cycle Club     825  
  Jail Trail Race #2   17   425 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   22   400 Y
26 Cynthia Miller Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     796  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   23   396 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   22   400 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4     0 Y
26 Grace Shupe Austin Area Composite     796  
  Gamehaven Race #3   22   400 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   23   396 Y
28 Jenna Westlake Lakeville South High School     530  
  Minnesota Race #1   2   530 Y
29 Marin Binkowski Prior Lake High School     415  
  Minnesota Race #1   19   415 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3     0 Y
30 Anna Ingemann Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     405  
  Minnesota Race #1   21   405 Y
DNF Tori Polingo Minnetonka High School     0  
  Minnesota Race #1     0 Y

Sophomore Girls

Females

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Rachel Ball Hudson High School     2,000  
  Jail Trail Race #2   1   500 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   1   500 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   1   500 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   500 Y
2 Meryl Sudeith Edina Cycling Team     1,916  
  Gamehaven Race #3   3   481 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   2   490 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   5   464 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   3   481 Y
3 Gillian Bode Washburn High School     1,910  
  Jail Trail Race #2   2   490 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   5   464 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   6   456 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   1   500 Y
4 Emma Albrecht Stillwater HS     1,907  
  Jail Trail Race #2   5   464 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   4   472 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   3   481 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   2   490 Y
5 Zoey Sheedy Rochester Composite     1,898  
  Jail Trail Race #2   4   472 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   2   490 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   4   472 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   5   464 Y
6 Isabel Lippai Independent     1,890  
  Jail Trail Race #2   3   481 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   6   456 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   3   481 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   4   472 Y
7 Anastasia Antanovich Eastview High School     1,850  
  Jail Trail Race #2   7   448 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   5   464 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   7   448 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   2   490 Y
8 Stormy Hegg Alexandria Area Youth Cycling     1,832  
  Jail Trail Race #2   6   456 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   7   448 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   4   472 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   6   456 Y
9 Marta Markowicz Stillwater HS     1,765  
  Jail Trail Race #2   9   434 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   9   434 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   6   456 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   8   441 Y
10 Nicole Murray Roseville Area Composite     1,744  
  Gamehaven Race #3   12   414 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   7   448 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   9   434 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   7   448 Y
11 Clarissa Wegener Prior Lake High School     1,722  
  Gamehaven Race #3   11   420 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   8   441 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   10   427 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   9   434 Y
12 Sarah Hoffman Hopkins High School     1,691  
  Jail Trail Race #2   10   427 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   10   427 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   15   396 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   8   441 Y
13 Jenna Van Sickle Roseville Area Composite     1,658  
  Gamehaven Race #3   15   396 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   9   434 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   13   408 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   11   420 Y
14 Cora Plath Chaska High School     1,639  
  Gamehaven Race #3   16   390 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   14   402 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   10   427 Y
15 Anika Nollendorfs Maple Grove High School     1,638  
  Jail Trail Race #2   12   414 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   14   402 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   13   408 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   12   414 Y
16 Emma Raygor Rochester Composite     1,568  
  Jail Trail Race #2   15   396 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   18   380 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   16   390 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   14   402 Y
17 Talya Tapper Minnetonka High School     1,547  
  Jail Trail Race #2   16   390 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   20   370 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   14   402 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   17   385 Y
18 Olivia Fox Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     1,242  
  Jail Trail Race #2   13   408 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   11   420 Y
19 Savannah Egan Lakeville North High School     1,195  
  Jail Trail Race #2   14   402 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   17   385 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   13   408 Y
20 Stevie Tompkins Mankato Composite     882  
  Jail Trail Race #2   8   441 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   8   441 Y
21 Sarah Schad St. Cloud Area Composite     847  
  Jail Trail Race #2   11   420 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   10   427 Y
22 Chyna Evans Chanhassen High School     755  
  Gamehaven Race #3   21   365 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   16   390 Y
23 Andrea Plewa Duluth East High School     414  
  Minnesota Race #1   12   414 Y
24 Kate Nelson Mankato Composite     408  
  Gamehaven Race #3   13   408 Y
25 Anna Buczak Bloomington Composite     396  
  Minnesota Race #1   15   396 Y
26 Sophie Westhoff St. Croix Valley Composite     375  
  Gamehaven Race #3   19   375 Y
DNF Annika Dahl Maple Grove High School     0  
  Jail Trail Race #2     0 Y

Freshman Girls

Females

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Sudie Hall Southwest Minneapolis     1,981  
  Jail Trail Race #2   3   481 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   1   500 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   500 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   1   500 Y
2 Liv Myers Stillwater HS     1,952  
  Jail Trail Race #2   4   472 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   1   500 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   2   490 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   2   490 Y
3 Morgan Hanson Burnsville High School     1,925  
  Jail Trail Race #2   1   500 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   4   472 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   3   481 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   4   472 Y
4 Samantha Klepperich Chaska High School     1,908  
  Gamehaven Race #3   2   490 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   4   472 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   6   456 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   2   490 Y
5 Anya Healy Washburn High School     1,899  
  Jail Trail Race #2   2   490 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   5   464 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   5   464 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   3   481 Y
6 josephine ramirez Stillwater HS     1,858  
  Jail Trail Race #2   8   441 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   5   464 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   3   481 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   4   472 Y
7 Ellie Shuros Highland Park Mendota Composite     1,808  
  Jail Trail Race #2   6   456 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   6   456 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   7   448 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   7   448 Y
8 Anna German Hutchinson High School     1,794  
  Jail Trail Race #2   7   448 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   7   448 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   9   434 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   5   464 Y
9 Sophie Williams Duluth East High School     1,758  
  Gamehaven Race #3   9   434 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   8   441 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   10   427 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   6   456 Y
10 Tausha Lange Alexandria Area Youth Cycling     1,722  
  Jail Trail Race #2   11   420 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   8   441 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   11   420 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   8   441 Y
11 Naomi Strange Crosby-Ironton High School     1,703  
  Jail Trail Race #2   9   434 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   10   427 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   9   434 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   13   408 Y
12 Johana White Wayzata Mountain Bike Team     1,691  
  Jail Trail Race #2   10   427 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   14   402 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   12   414 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   7   448 Y
13 Lauren Jensen Lakeville North High School     1,682  
  Jail Trail Race #2   12   414 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   12   414 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   10   427 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   10   427 Y
14 Whitney Walkup Austin Area Composite     1,607  
  Jail Trail Race #2   13   408 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   16   390 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   19   375 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   9   434 Y
15 Sara Thompson Armstrong Cycle Club     1,604  
  Jail Trail Race #2   14   402 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   13   408 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   18   380 Y
16 Charlotte Sanders Burdis Cannon Valley Composite     1,598  
  Jail Trail Race #2   17   385 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   17   385 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   13   408 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   11   420 Y
17 Victoria Voss Rochester Composite     1,594  
  Jail Trail Race #2   20   370 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   16   390 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   12   414 Y
18 Renata Vaughn Austin Area Composite     1,590  
  Jail Trail Race #2   16   390 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   14   402 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   15   396 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   14   402 Y
19 Tehya Daniels White Bear Lake High School     1,548  
  Jail Trail Race #2   21   365 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   15   396 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   14   402 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   17   385 Y
20 Kendra Johnson Shakopee High School     1,516  
  Jail Trail Race #2   19   375 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   18   380 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   21   365 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   15   396 Y
21 Anastasia Mitchell Austin Area Composite     1,498  
  Jail Trail Race #2   18   380 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   18   380 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   25   348 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   16   390 Y
22 Olivia Callister Minnetonka High School     1,485  
  Jail Trail Race #2   22   360 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   22   360 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   16   390 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   19   375 Y
23 Ren Christiansen Champlin Park High School     1,439  
  Jail Trail Race #2   25   348 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   23   356 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   19   375 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   22   360 Y
24 Grace Jakusz Shakopee High School     1,427  
  Jail Trail Race #2   24   352 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   20   370 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   27   340 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   21   365 Y
25 Teagan Mason Shakopee High School     1,385  
  Jail Trail Race #2   29   332 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   21   365 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   28   336 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   24   352 Y
26 Lauren Munger Hopkins High School     1,365  
  Jail Trail Race #2   5   464 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   3   481 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   11   420 Y
27 Kinley Hetletved Independent     1,140  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   17   385 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   17   385 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   20   370 Y
28 Charlotte Johnson Chaska High School     1,112  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   15   396 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   23   356 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   22   360 Y
29 McKenzie Radloff Duluth East High School     897  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   6   456 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   8   441 Y
30 Adison Steinke Hopkins High School     771  
  Jail Trail Race #2   15   396 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   19   375 Y
31 Sophie Barker Hudson High School     740  
  Gamehaven Race #3   20   370 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   20   370 Y
32 Alexandra Saville Shakopee High School     736  
  Jail Trail Race #2   23   356 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   18   380 Y
33 Louise Rosenbaum Orono High School     705  
  Jail Trail Race #2   27   340 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   21   365 Y
34 Rebecca Larson Burnsville High School     700  
  Jail Trail Race #2   26   344 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   23   356 Y
35 Gabrielle Hedin Osseo Composite     696  
  Gamehaven Race #3   24   352 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   26   344 Y
36 Lydia Bjorkulnd Northwest Composite     684  
  Jail Trail Race #2   28   336 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   25   348 Y
37 Hazel Kemp Duluth East High School     408  
  Minnesota Race #1   13   408 Y
38 Marybelle Kim St. Paul Central     352  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   24   352 Y