MS Overall Individual Results 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

8th Grade Boys D1

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Colin Freed Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     2,065  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   1   500 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   1   500 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   2   490 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   1   550 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   3   481 N
2 Sam Johnson Hudson Middle School     2,044  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   5   464 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   1   500 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   2   490 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   500 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   3   529 Y
3 Preston Langland Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     1,964  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   4   472 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   6   456 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   9   434 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   2   539 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   4   472 Y
4 Derek Fromm Armstrong Middle School Cycle Club     1,962  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   6   456 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   3   481 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   8   441 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   3   481 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   4   519 Y
5 Michael Crater Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,961  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   2   490 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   3   481 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   5   464 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   6   501 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   5   464 Y
6 Evin Roddy Stilllwater Middle School     1,924  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   2   490 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   30   329 N
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   10   427 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   4   472 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   5   510 Y
7 Leif Sicora Armstrong Middle School Cycle Club     1,910  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   3   481 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   5   464 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   12   414 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   6   456 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   8   484 Y
8 Zen Ghani Armstrong Middle School Cycle Club     1,855  
  Jail Trail Race #2   10   427 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   4   472 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   5   464 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   7   492 Y
9 Charlie Vickman Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,838  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   12   414 N
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   7   448 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   7   448 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   9   476 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   8   441 Y
10 Quentin Loxtercamp Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,826  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   6   456 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   4   472 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   10   427 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   13   446 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   11   420 N
11 Donovan Roddy Stilllwater Middle School     1,775  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   15   396 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   8   441 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   13   408 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   8   441 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   11   460 Y
12 Jonathan Slayton Stilllwater Middle School     1,761  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   8   441 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   7   448 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   15   396 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   13   408 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   14   439 Y
13 Roger Anderson Armstrong Middle School Cycle Club     1,752  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   7   448 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   10   427 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   14   402 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   15   432 Y
14 Andrew Bussmann Minnetonka Middle School     1,750  
  Jail Trail Race #2   12   414 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   9   434 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   10   468 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   9   434 Y
15 Caleb Peterson Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,740  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   9   434 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   16   390 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   12   414 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   12   453 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   12   414 Y
16 Jackson Snyder Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     1,729  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   9   434 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   14   402 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   11   420 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   22   389 N
  Minnesota Race #1   7   448 Y
17 Kevin Bourgeault Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,727  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   13   408 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   17   385 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   18   380 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   17   419 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   2   490 Y
18 Evan Boyer-Conway Washburn Middle School     1,632  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   11   420 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   19   375 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   15   396 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   20   401 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   16   390 Y
19 Hunter Neubauer Stilllwater Middle School     1,612  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   16   390 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   11   420 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   20   370 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   20   370 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   19   407 Y
20 Jackson Coyer Hudson Middle School     1,592  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   22   360 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   14   402 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   21   365 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   19   375 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   16   425 Y
21 Neal Woodward Washburn Middle School     1,559  
  Jail Trail Race #2   14   402 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   27   340 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   16   390 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   10   427 Y
22 Henry Overzet Washburn Middle School     1,553  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   13   408 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   26   344 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   26   344 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   25   374 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   14   402 Y
23 Maxwell Smitten Stilllwater Middle School     1,551  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   25   348 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   17   385 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   18   380 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   33   320 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   18   413 Y
24 Will Krueger Washburn Middle School     1,535  
  Jail Trail Race #2   20   370 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   17   385 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   21   395 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   17   385 Y
25 Dylan McKellips Stilllwater Middle School     1,501  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   24   352 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   15   396 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   22   360 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   23   356 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   27   364 Y
26 Max Seymour Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,486  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   18   380 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   23   356 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   25   348 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   30   350 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   19   375 Y
27 Cavan O'Reilly Stilllwater Middle School     1,479  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   17   385 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   20   370 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   36   311 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   27   340 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   28   359 Y
28 Sam Lovejoy Washburn Middle School     1,478  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   21   365 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   25   348 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   22   360 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   38   319 N
  Minnesota Race #1   18   380 Y
29 Owen Kaul Minnetonka Middle School     1,402  
  Jail Trail Race #2   23   356 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   19   375 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   32   323 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   25   348 Y
30 Bryce Moore Prior Lake Middle School     1,379  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   26   344 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   29   332 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   28   336 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   32   342 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   31   326 N
31 Andrew Diesen Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     1,375  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   28   336 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   33   320 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   34   317 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   33   338 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   23   356 Y
32 Jacob Libbey Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,365  
  Gamehaven Race #3   23   356 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   31   326 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   30   329 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   29   354 Y
33 Matt Hovelsrud Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,349  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   29   332 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   35   314 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   35   314 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   34   334 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   26   344 Y
34 Jack Welsh Stilllwater Middle School     1,334  
  Gamehaven Race #3   22   360 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   34   317 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   36   311 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   31   346 Y
35 Jackson Pettes Prior Lake Middle School     1,325  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   31   326 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   37   308 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   40   302 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   35   330 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   28   336 Y
36 Aidan Flood Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,305  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   32   323 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   38   306 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   41   300 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   37   322 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   30   329 Y
37 Nygel Dey-Johanneck Hopkins Middle School     1,304  
  Jail Trail Race #2   27   340 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   38   306 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   36   326 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   29   332 Y
38 Caden Karn Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     1,086  
  Jail Trail Race #2   19   375 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   29   332 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   24   379 Y
39 Brendan Tenzer Prior Lake Middle School     1,076  
  Gamehaven Race #3   16   390 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   31   326 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   22   360 Y
40 Gabe Meyer Stilllwater Middle School     1,063  
  Jail Trail Race #2   30   329 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   21   365 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   26   369 Y
41 Peyton Howe Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,058  
  Gamehaven Race #3   21   365 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   32   323 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   20   370 Y
42 Bo Chaffee Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,049  
  Gamehaven Race #3   25   348 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   28   336 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   21   365 Y
43 Eric Seng Edina Middle School Cycling Team     884  
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   23   384 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   1   500 Y
44 Gabriel Chang-Deutsch Washburn Middle School     776  
  Jail Trail Race #2   18   380 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   15   396 Y
45 Issac Reiner Stilllwater Middle School     704  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   24   352 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   24   352 Y
46 Eric Finberg Edina Middle School Cycling Team     692  
  Gamehaven Race #3   27   340 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   24   352 Y
47 Henry Scott Edina Middle School Cycling Team     681  
  Gamehaven Race #3   24   352 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   30   329 Y
48 Jack Schuster Minnetonka Middle School     680  
  Jail Trail Race #2   26   344 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   28   336 Y
49 Themistocles Megas Washburn Middle School     640  
  Jail Trail Race #2   29   332 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   37   308 Y
50 Riley Sellars Minnetonka Middle School     456  
  Minnesota Race #1   6   456 Y
51 Ethan Robb Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     408  
  Minnesota Race #1   13   408 Y
52 Ellis Durand Washburn Middle School     340  
  Minnesota Race #1   27   340 Y
53 Will Musser Washburn Middle School     326  
  Jail Trail Race #2   31   326 Y
54 Kaleb Maxwell Hudson Middle School     304  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   39   304 Y

8th Grade Boys D2

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Brennan Houlihan Mankato Composite     2,075  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   1   500 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   1   500 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   2   490 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   1   550 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   1   500 Y
2 Ronan Corley Mankato Composite     2,015  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   2   490 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   3   481 N
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   3   481 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   3   529 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   2   490 Y
3 Edwin Nigon Cannon Valley Composite     1,978  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   3   481 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   4   472 N
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   4   472 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   4   519 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   3   481 Y
4 Carter Braa Chaska High School     1,975  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   5   464 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   500 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   2   539 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   4   472 Y
5 Colten Landwer Mankato Composite     1,963  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   9   434 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   2   490 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   1   500 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   8   484 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   5   464 Y
6 Adam Craig Hutchinson High School     1,943  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   4   472 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   5   464 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   3   481 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   6   501 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   7   448 N
7 Benjamin Lema Eastview High School     1,919  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   6   456 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   7   448 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   2   490 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   7   492 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   6   456 Y
8 Jayce Lachowitzer Hutchinson High School     1,860  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   10   427 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   9   434 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   5   464 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   5   510 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   20   370 N
9 Anthony Friedmann Burnsville High School     1,840  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   5   464 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   16   390 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   6   456 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   10   468 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   10   427 Y
10 Markus Rupnow Mankato Composite     1,829  
  Gamehaven Race #3   6   456 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   6   456 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   9   476 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   8   441 Y
11 Alexander Hays Mounds View Composite     1,779  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   10   427 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   7   448 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   4   472 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   19   407 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   19   375 N
12 yassine nadir Mounds View Composite     1,748  
  Gamehaven Race #3   8   441 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   8   441 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   13   446 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   11   420 Y
13 Elliott Jaeger MPLS Southside Compsite     1,734  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   8   441 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   8   441 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   48   288 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   16   425 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   14   402 Y
14 Oliver Hansen Cannon Valley Composite     1,719  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   12   414 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   12   414 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   9   434 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   15   432 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   21   365 N
15 Tristin Nelsen Hutchinson High School     1,714  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   7   448 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   13   408 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   11   420 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   18   413 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   15   396 N
16 Riley McDonald Burnsville High School     1,690  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   11   420 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   14   402 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   7   448 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   21   395 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   18   380 N
17 Jack Hennies Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,685  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   25   348 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   18   380 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   10   427 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   12   414 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   14   439 Y
17 Joey Peterson Eagan High School     1,685  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   15   396 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   15   396 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   13   408 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   11   460 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   34   317 N
17 Benjamin Casey Chaska High School     1,685  
  Gamehaven Race #3   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   10   427 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   12   453 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   17   385 Y
20 Jacob Witt Eagan High School     1,659  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   46   290 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   21   365 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   9   434 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   20   401 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   9   434 Y
21 Bennett Roseth Chanhassen High School     1,613  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   15   396 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   22   389 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   13   408 Y
22 Joseph Jacobson Highland Park Mendota Composite     1,605  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   20   370 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   17   385 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   14   402 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   24   379 Y
23 Logan Winn Hutchinson High School     1,577  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   13   408 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   29   332 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   18   380 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   25   374 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   16   390 Y
24 Joseph Figliuzzi Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,504  
  Jail Trail Race #2   16   390 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   20   370 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   19   375 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   26   369 Y
25 Braden Greibrok Austin Area Composite     1,481  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   18   380 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   22   360 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   23   356 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   32   342 N
  Minnesota Race #1   22   360 Y
26 Nicholas Ishaug Burnsville High School     1,478  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   17   385 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   24   352 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   24   352 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   27   364 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   38   306 N
27 Jacek Hummel Shakopee High School     1,466  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   22   360 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   17   385 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   27   340 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   37   322 N
  Minnesota Race #1   23   356 Y
28 Braeden Johnson Austin Area Composite     1,460  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   35   314 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   19   375 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   29   332 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   44   301 N
  Minnesota Race #1   12   414 Y
29 Owen Boyle Independent     1,458  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   21   365 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   16   390 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   25   348 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   35   330 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   31   326 N
30 Logan Hegg Alexandria Area Youth Cycling     1,426  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   26   344 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   32   323 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   18   380 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   29   354 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   33   320 N
31 Brandon Bloss Champlin Park High School     1,425  
  Jail Trail Race #2   14   402 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   47   289 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   13   408 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   36   326 Y
32 Wyatt Betlock Chaska High School     1,422  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   15   396 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   26   344 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   33   338 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   26   344 Y
33 Hunter Navarro St. Croix Valley Composite     1,418  
  Jail Trail Race #2   23   356 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   23   356 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   22   360 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   31   346 Y
34 Spencer Podgorski Rosemount HS     1,381  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   24   352 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   30   329 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   32   323 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   39   316 N
  Minnesota Race #1   24   352 Y
35 Nathaniel Otte Hutchinson High School     1,378  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   27   340 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   26   344 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   30   329 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   40   313 N
  Minnesota Race #1   27   340 Y
36 William Wisniewski Winona Composite     1,377  
  Gamehaven Race #3   41   300 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   20   370 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   28   359 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   25   348 Y
37 Briston Domino Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,365  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   36   311 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   39   304 N
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   14   402 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   34   317 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   41   310 Y
38 Ian McCullough Mounds View Composite     1,359  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   34   317 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   21   365 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   33   320 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   46   295 N
  Minnesota Race #1   29   332 Y
39 Cooper Andersen Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,350  
  Jail Trail Race #2   37   308 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   25   348 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   19   375 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   38   319 Y
40 Jack Lohman Mounds View Composite     1,340  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   46   290 N
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   20   370 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   28   336 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   45   298 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   36   311 Y
41 Jason Dake Mankato Composite     1,322  
  Jail Trail Race #2   42   298 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   31   326 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   23   384 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   35   314 Y
42 Brayden LeLoup Eastview High School     1,296  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   33   320 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   35   314 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   37   308 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   42   307 N
  Minnesota Race #1   30   329 Y
43 AJ Bendtsen Bloomington Composite     1,285  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   42   298 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   22   360 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   35   314 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   50   287 N
  Minnesota Race #1   48   288 Y
44 David Wilkens Burnsville High School     1,267  
  Gamehaven Race #3   38   306 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   39   304 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   34   334 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   32   323 Y
45 Finn Soderstrom Orono High School     1,263  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   40   302 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   48   288 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   23   356 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   56   281 N
  Minnesota Race #1   45   292 Y
46 Connor Reiter Hutchinson High School     1,259  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   34   317 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   40   302 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   36   311 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   49   289 N
  Minnesota Race #1   39   304 Y
47 ETHAN SWENSON Alexandria Area Youth Cycling     1,253  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   38   306 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   51   285 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   25   348 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   53   284 N
  Minnesota Race #1   47   289 Y
48 Nicholas Rubash Shakopee High School     1,244  
  Jail Trail Race #2   41   300 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   24   352 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   38   306 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   51   286 Y
49 Zack Rypkema Northwest Composite     1,220  
  Jail Trail Race #2   45   292 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   45   292 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   26   344 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   45   292 Y
50 Owen Erickson Burnsville High School     1,202  
  Gamehaven Race #3   36   311 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   40   302 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   48   291 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   42   298 Y
51 Jake Banasik Burnsville High School     1,201  
  Jail Trail Race #2   30   329 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   43   296 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   55   282 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   44   294 Y
52 Daniel Kukla Rochester Composite     1,183  
  Gamehaven Race #3   44   294 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   41   300 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   47   293 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   43   296 Y
53 Tate Gregor New Prague Composite     1,182  
  Gamehaven Race #3   55   281 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   28   336 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   49   287 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   59   278 Y
54 Will Asproth Chaska High School     1,181  
  Gamehaven Race #3   43   296 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   42   298 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   52   285 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   40   302 Y
55 Jake Schwartz Rochester Composite     1,171  
  Jail Trail Race #2   39   304 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   50   286 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   44   294 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   49   287 Y
56 Nicholas Utter New Prague Composite     1,149  
  Jail Trail Race #2   43   296 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   52   284 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   47   289 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   57   280 Y
57 Tucker Christianson White Bear Lake High School     1,055  
  Gamehaven Race #3   27   340 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   21   365 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   30   350 Y
58 Benjamin Rudie Mankato Composite     1,047  
  Jail Trail Race #2   19   375 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   28   336 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   28   336 Y
59 Quin Busse Hutchinson High School     939  
  Jail Trail Race #2   28   336 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   33   320 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   54   283 Y
60 Ellis Hogen Rochester Composite     902  
  Gamehaven Race #3   37   308 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   43   304 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   46   290 Y
61 Aidan Kimberley Southwest Minneapolis     804  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   17   385 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   17   419 Y
62 Tony Sabu Shakopee High School     631  
  Jail Trail Race #2   32   323 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   37   308 Y
63 Will Morrissey Rochester Composite     626  
  Jail Trail Race #2   31   326 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   41   300 Y
64 Saunder Strong Southwest Minneapolis     622  
  Jail Trail Race #2   29   332 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   46   290 Y
65 Liam Karlson St. Croix Valley Composite     613  
  Gamehaven Race #3   49   287 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   31   326 Y
66 Stone Payer Bloomington Composite     562  
  Gamehaven Race #3   53   283 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   58   279 Y
67 Erik McCready St. Paul Central     390  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   16   390 Y
68 Eli Bryn Highland Park Mendota Composite     340  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   27   340 Y
69 Thomas Sabu Shakopee High School     294  
  Jail Trail Race #2   44   294 Y
70 Grahm Pelowski New Prague Composite     282  
  Gamehaven Race #3   54   282 Y

8th Grade Girls

Females

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Eleanor Dolan Minnetonka Middle School     2,054  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   1   500 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   1   500 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   3   481 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   3   529 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   1   500 Y
2 Amelia Lehmann Stilllwater Middle School     2,046  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   3   481 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   4   472 N
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   2   490 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   500 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   1   550 Y
3 Izzabelle Rasmusen Alexandria Area Youth Cycling     2,035  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   4   472 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   2   490 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   1   500 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   2   539 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   3   481 Y
4 Audrey Roen Hutchinson High School     1,969  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   2   490 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   6   456 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   4   472 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   5   510 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   4   472 Y
4 Karis Plath Chaska High School     1,969  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   3   481 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   4   472 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   5   464 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   6   501 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   2   490 Y
6 Anna Coughlin Crosby-Ironton High School     1,953  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   5   464 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   5   464 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   8   441 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   3   481 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   4   519 Y
7 Sidney Brenteson Elk River Composite     1,885  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   6   456 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   8   441 N
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   5   464 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   7   448 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   7   492 Y
8 Olivia Yost Mounds View Composite     1,869  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   7   448 N
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   6   456 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   6   456 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   9   476 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   6   456 Y
9 Meridith Okal St. Croix Valley Composite     1,802  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   7   448 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   10   427 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   11   420 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   9   434 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   10   468 Y
10 Isabel Stark Austin Area Composite     1,787  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   8   441 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   11   420 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   11   420 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   11   460 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   8   441 Y
11 Karlie Bizek Champlin Park High School     1,733  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   11   420 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   13   408 N
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   9   434 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   13   408 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   13   446 Y
11 Maria Braun Prior Lake Middle School     1,733  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   16   390 N
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   12   414 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   12   453 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   10   427 Y
13 Miranda Huntington Prior Lake Middle School     1,724  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   17   385 N
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   10   427 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   10   427 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   16   425 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   11   420 Y
14 Gracey Herzberg Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     1,656  
  Jail Trail Race #2   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   15   396 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   15   432 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   12   414 Y
15 Allison Erickson Burnsville High School     1,651  
  Jail Trail Race #2   13   408 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   14   402 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   14   402 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   14   439 Y
16 Anna Schultenover Chanhassen High School     1,366  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   7   448 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   8   484 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   9   434 Y
17 Harper Egginton Rochester Composite     1,309  
  Jail Trail Race #2   10   427 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   9   434 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   7   448 Y
18 Parker Johnson Hudson Middle School     1,289  
  Jail Trail Race #2   9   434 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   8   441 Y
19 Mei Vickery Orono High School     798  
  Jail Trail Race #2   14   402 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   15   396 Y
20 Etta Leugers Washburn Middle School     490  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   2   490 Y
21 Sarah Swann Edina Middle School Cycling Team     464  
  Minnesota Race #1   5   464 Y

7th Grade Boys D1

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Liam McDonald Hudson Middle School     2,075  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   1   500 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   1   500 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   1   500 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   500 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   1   550 Y
2 Nico Alexander Washburn Middle School     2,034  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   2   490 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   3   481 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   2   490 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   3   529 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   1   500 Y
3 vincent ramirez Stilllwater Middle School     2,025  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   15   396 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   2   490 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   2   490 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   3   481 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   2   539 Y
4 Pete Johnson Hopkins Middle School     1,970  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   7   448 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   3   481 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   5   464 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   4   519 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   3   481 Y
5 Jack Edin Hudson Middle School     1,951  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   6   456 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   4   472 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   4   472 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   4   472 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   5   510 Y
6 Leo Paquette Hudson Middle School     1,856  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   10   427 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   7   448 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   9   434 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   7   448 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   6   501 Y
7 Hayden Armstrong Stilllwater Middle School     1,855  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   13   408 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   6   456 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   8   441 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   8   441 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   7   492 Y
8 Calvn Plewa Duluth East Middle School     1,839  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   5   464 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   6   456 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   9   434 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   12   453 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   8   441 Y
9 Ethan Slomkowski Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     1,832  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   16   390 N
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   10   427 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   6   456 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   10   468 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   6   456 Y
10 Bergen Huseth Hopkins Middle School     1,811  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   8   441 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   9   434 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   11   420 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   14   439 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   4   472 Y
11 Evan Jones Minnetonka Middle School     1,778  
  Jail Trail Race #2   3   481 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   13   408 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   16   425 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   5   464 Y
12 West Anderson Stilllwater Middle School     1,765  
  Jail Trail Race #2   4   472 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   16   390 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   10   427 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   9   476 Y
13 Trace Krattley Hudson Middle School     1,764  
  Jail Trail Race #2   5   464 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   24   352 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   5   464 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   8   484 Y
14 Antonio Muniz Minnetonka Middle School     1,758  
  Gamehaven Race #3   8   441 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   7   448 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   24   379 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   2   490 Y
15 Griffin Johnson Stilllwater Middle School     1,703  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   19   375 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   14   402 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   14   402 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   12   414 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   11   460 Y
16 Graham Adleman Washburn Middle School     1,686  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   12   414 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   21   365 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   18   413 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   11   420 Y
17 Lane Gessler Stilllwater Middle School     1,678  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   17   385 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   11   420 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   18   380 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   14   402 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   13   446 Y
18 Gavin Czajkowski Prior Lake Middle School     1,672  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   10   427 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   17   385 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   13   408 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   32   342 N
  Minnesota Race #1   10   427 Y
19 Tyler Miernicki Prior Lake Middle School     1,643  
  Gamehaven Race #3   13   408 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   15   396 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   17   419 Y
20 John Day Washburn Middle School     1,641  
  Jail Trail Race #2   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   18   380 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   19   407 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   9   434 Y
21 Owen Knych Washburn Middle School     1,638  
  Jail Trail Race #2   14   402 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   15   396 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   15   432 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   13   408 Y
22 Henry Bergeson Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,567  
  Gamehaven Race #3   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   17   385 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   29   354 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   12   414 Y
23 Caden Lemme Stilllwater Middle School     1,560  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   18   380 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   17   385 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   19   375 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   19   375 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   21   395 Y
24 Sam Strickland Washburn Middle School     1,545  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   21   365 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   26   344 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   20   370 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   22   389 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   15   396 Y
25 Gabriel Hyvonen Minnetonka Middle School     1,520  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   22   360 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   15   396 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   25   348 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   27   364 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   19   375 Y
26 Harrison Cole Minnetonka Middle School     1,511  
  Jail Trail Race #2   20   370 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   21   365 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   25   374 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   14   402 Y
27 Brennen Merriam Edina Middle School Cycling Team     1,479  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   20   370 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   22   360 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   26   344 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   34   334 N
  Minnesota Race #1   18   380 Y
28 Alex Hermodson Washburn Middle School     1,460  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   25   348 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   24   352 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   27   340 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   30   350 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   17   385 Y
29 Jeremy Rosenwald Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     1,437  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   27   340 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   29   332 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   28   336 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   31   346 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   16   390 Y
30 Jakob Shipstad Minnetonka Middle School     1,434  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   26   344 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   21   365 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   31   326 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   35   330 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   20   370 Y
31 Connor Slowinski Stilllwater Middle School     1,426  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   24   352 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   19   375 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   28   336 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   30   329 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   33   338 Y
32 Tegan Neitzel Stilllwater Middle School     1,420  
  Jail Trail Race #2   28   336 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   27   340 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   22   360 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   23   384 Y
33 Mandela Haulcy Hopkins Middle School     1,385  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   31   326 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   23   356 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   35   314 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   36   326 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   24   352 Y
34 Liam Gilleece Washburn Middle School     1,325  
  Jail Trail Race #2   30   329 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   32   323 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   34   317 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   23   356 Y
35 Andy Flint Stilllwater Middle School     1,105  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   23   356 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   25   348 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   20   401 Y
36 Tiago Bertoldo Zwicky Washburn Middle School     1,066  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   29   332 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   26   369 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   21   365 Y
37 Eli Greenwald-Baldwin Washburn Middle School     1,026  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   32   323 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   28   359 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   26   344 Y
38 Zachary Bock Stilllwater Middle School     1,013  
  Jail Trail Race #2   29   332 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   30   329 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   24   352 Y
39 Mitchell Blackstock Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     882  
  Jail Trail Race #2   9   434 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   7   448 Y
40 Adam Easton Prior Lake Middle School     780  
  Gamehaven Race #3   16   390 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   16   390 Y
41 Evan Zaremba Washburn Middle School     726  
  Jail Trail Race #2   23   356 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   20   370 Y
42 Soren Gabor Stilllwater Middle School     700  
  Gamehaven Race #3   18   380 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   33   320 Y
43 Caleb Riegle Prior Lake Middle School     360  
  Gamehaven Race #3   22   360 Y
43 Nathan Gadberry Prior Lake Middle School     360  
  Minnesota Race #1   22   360 Y
45 Alexander Beck Prior Lake Middle School     356  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   23   356 Y
46 Robinson Illig Washburn Middle School     348  
  Minnesota Race #1   25   348 Y
47 Nicholas Haseman Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     326  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   31   326 Y

7th Grade Boys D2

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Jack Carter MPLS South High     2,075  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   1   500 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   1   500 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   3   481 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   1   550 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   1   500 Y
2 James Povolny Eastview High School     2,025  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   3   481 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   6   456 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   500 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   3   529 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   2   490 Y
3 Parker Dean St. Croix Valley Composite     1,988  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   4   472 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   1   500 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   32   323 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   4   472 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   4   519 Y
4 Noah Landwer Eastview High School     1,979  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   2   490 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   2   490 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   2   490 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   8   484 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   3   481 N
5 Lance Anderson Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,976  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   8   441 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   3   481 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   2   490 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   9   434 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   2   539 Y
6 Ben Gujer Crosby-Ironton High School     1,927  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   6   456 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   5   464 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   3   481 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   24   352 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   6   501 Y
7 Ben Sampson Chaska High School     1,918  
  Gamehaven Race #3   4   472 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   5   464 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   5   510 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   4   472 Y
8 Evan Hutchison Crosby-Ironton High School     1,894  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   5   464 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   13   408 N
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   4   472 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   8   441 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   7   492 Y
9 Isaac Silver St. Croix Valley Composite     1,861  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   12   414 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   7   448 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   6   456 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   6   456 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   9   476 Y
10 Logan Regner Austin Area Composite     1,837  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   7   448 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   9   434 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   7   448 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   11   460 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   6   456 Y
11 Michael Aley Independent     1,789  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   9   434 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   8   441 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   7   448 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   15   396 N
  Minnesota Race #1   8   441 Y
12 Nathan Brokering Bloomington Composite     1,786  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   10   427 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   5   464 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   14   402 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   10   468 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   20   370 N
13 Jose Miguel Fresco Hanlon Southwest Minneapolis     1,766  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   10   427 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   8   441 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   12   414 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   16   425 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   7   448 Y
14 Mitchell Lee Chanhassen High School     1,757  
  Gamehaven Race #3   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   11   420 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   12   453 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   5   464 Y
15 Bergen Thorson Southwest Minneapolis     1,725  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   11   420 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   9   434 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   17   385 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   17   419 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   10   427 Y
16 John-Eric Klecker St. Croix Valley Composite     1,714  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   18   380 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   15   396 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   10   427 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   10   427 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   14   439 Y
17 Nicholas Nierenhausen Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,683  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   20   370 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   14   402 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   14   402 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   13   408 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   13   446 Y
18 Ishaq Nadir Mounds View Composite     1,666  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   12   414 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   37   308 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   18   380 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   18   413 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   9   434 Y
19 PATRICK LEVINS White Bear Lake High School     1,632  
  Jail Trail Race #2   13   408 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   16   390 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   15   432 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   14   402 Y
20 Otto Weber St. Paul Central     1,587  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   16   390 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   22   360 N
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   15   396 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   19   375 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   20   401 Y
21 Hayden Lunt Austin Area Composite     1,567  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   14   402 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   24   352 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   22   360 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   23   384 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   15   396 Y
22 Jack Seidl Cannon Valley Composite     1,562  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   25   348 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   17   385 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   13   408 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   29   354 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   16   390 Y
23 Logan Larson Lakeville South High School     1,539  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   19   375 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   21   365 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   22   360 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   28   359 N
  Minnesota Race #1   12   414 Y
24 Dominick Seebeck Elk River Composite     1,529  
  Gamehaven Race #3   18   380 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   23   356 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   24   379 Y
25 Brayden Coudron Winona Composite     1,505  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   22   360 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   20   370 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   29   332 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   32   342 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   13   408 Y
26 Jacob Johnson Burnsville High School     1,488  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   21   365 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   25   348 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   20   370 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   31   346 N
  Minnesota Race #1   18   380 Y
27 Easton Maucieri Crosby-Ironton High School     1,478  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   28   336 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   44   294 N
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   18   380 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   25   348 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   22   389 Y
28 Henry Stephens Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team     1,474  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   32   323 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   19   375 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   23   356 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   35   314 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   21   395 Y
29 Jackson Milburn Champlin Park High School     1,435  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   24   352 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   23   356 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   24   352 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   32   323 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   30   350 Y
30 Alec Youngdahl Champlin Park High School     1,412  
  Jail Trail Race #2   23   356 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   28   336 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   16   390 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   35   330 Y
31 George Bjorklund Northwest Composite     1,359  
  Jail Trail Race #2   26   344 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   32   323 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   19   375 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   34   317 Y
32 Hayden Vandermeide Chanhassen High School     1,342  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   33   320 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   25   348 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   40   302 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   40   313 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   28   336 Y
33 Brandon Zeilinger New Prague Composite     1,336  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   36   311 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   34   317 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   27   340 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   33   320 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   34   334 Y
34 Jack Bickford Champlin Park High School     1,320  
  Jail Trail Race #2   34   317 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   30   329 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   28   336 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   33   338 Y
35 Dylan Olson White Bear Lake High School     1,284  
  Jail Trail Race #2   29   332 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   27   340 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   43   296 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   39   316 Y
36 Bennett Karjala Bloomington Composite     1,277  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   37   308 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   31   326 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   45   292 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   46   295 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   32   323 Y
36 Jack Leone Chanhassen High School     1,277  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   26   344 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   41   300 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   44   301 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   29   332 Y
38 Benjamin Segler Chaska High School     1,274  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   36   311 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   37   308 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   42   307 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   25   348 Y
39 Braeden Stokes Champlin Park High School     1,248  
  Jail Trail Race #2   39   304 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   35   314 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   29   332 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   42   298 Y
40 Lars Brinkema Southwest Minneapolis     1,223  
  Jail Trail Race #2   15   396 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   19   407 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   11   420 Y
41 Zander Dent Orono High School     1,219  
  Jail Trail Race #2   40   302 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   39   304 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   47   293 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   33   320 Y
42 James Hertzberg Eastview High School     1,216  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   42   298 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   45   292 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   46   290 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   50   287 N
  Minnesota Race #1   36   311 Y
42 Max Meyer Austin Area Composite     1,216  
  Jail Trail Race #2   37   308 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   42   298 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   53   284 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   31   326 Y
44 Jack Linge St. Croix Valley Composite     1,215  
  Jail Trail Race #2   41   300 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   33   320 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   38   306 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   49   289 Y
45 Ollie Christianson Bloomington Composite     1,212  
  Gamehaven Race #3   43   296 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   34   317 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   52   285 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   35   314 Y
46 Jonah Niemeyer Hutchinson High School     1,188  
  Jail Trail Race #2   38   306 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   40   302 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   44   294 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   51   286 Y
47 Isaac Honkola Duluth Composite Team     1,134  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   27   340 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   25   374 Y
48 Nick Harmening Rochester Composite     1,124  
  Gamehaven Race #3   16   390 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   26   369 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   21   365 Y
49 Levi Strom Lakeville North High School     1,114  
  Gamehaven Race #3   26   344 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   17   385 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   17   385 Y
50 Michael Danielson St. Paul Central     1,099  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   20   370 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   21   365 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   27   364 Y
51 Jackson Vos St. Cloud Area Composite     1,055  
  Jail Trail Race #2   17   385 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   26   344 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   36   326 Y
52 Charlie Palmersheim Chanhassen High School     1,008  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   30   329 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   38   319 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   22   360 Y
53 Victor Bolz Chaska High School     989  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   30   329 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   39   304 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   23   356 Y
54 Luke Goeddeke MPLS Southside Compsite     986  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   21   365 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   36   311 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   41   310 Y
55 Dalton Boysen Austin Area Composite     977  
  Jail Trail Race #2   31   326 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   36   311 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   27   340 Y
56 Seth Richter Highland Park Mendota Composite     974  
  Gamehaven Race #3   31   326 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   31   326 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   37   322 Y
57 Willem Eide Chaska High School     963  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   28   336 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   45   298 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   30   329 Y
58 Maxwell Blattenbauer Eastview High School     911  
  Jail Trail Race #2   35   314 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   38   306 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   48   291 Y
59 Gavin Moorhead Lakeville North High School     715  
  Jail Trail Race #2   27   340 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   19   375 Y
60 Joey O'Brien Eastview High School     673  
  Jail Trail Race #2   30   329 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   26   344 Y
61 Zachary Helland Chanhassen High School     656  
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   43   304 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   24   352 Y
62 Tanner Janaszak St. Cloud Area Composite     614  
  Gamehaven Race #3   41   300 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   35   314 Y
63 Philip Apel Mounds View Composite     332  
  Gamehaven Race #3   29   332 Y
64 Carter Halstrom St. Cloud Area Composite     320  
  Jail Trail Race #2   33   320 Y
65 Patrick Martens Mankato Composite     317  
  Minnesota Race #1   34   317 Y

7th Grade Girls

Females

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Erika Peterson MPLS South High     2,046  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   3   481 N
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   2   490 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   1   500 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   1   550 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   3   481 Y
2 Denali Helland Washburn Middle School     2,017  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   4   472 N
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   1   500 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   3   481 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   2   539 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   4   472 Y
3 Gabrielle Gujer St. Croix Valley Composite     1,982  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   1   500 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   1   500 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   6   456 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   9   434 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   6   501 Y
4 Sydney Stenger New Prague Composite     1,980  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   5   464 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   2   490 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   4   472 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   5   464 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   3   529 Y
4 Josie Sahaydak MPLS Southside Compsite     1,980  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   2   490 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   7   448 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   6   456 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   4   519 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   2   490 Y
6 Greta Pipkin Osseo Composite     1,937  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   8   441 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   7   448 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   5   464 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   2   490 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   5   510 Y
7 Elizabeth Yray Hudson Middle School     1,901  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   7   448 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   5   464 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   8   441 N
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   4   472 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   7   492 Y
8 Suzannah Sanders Burdis Cannon Valley Composite     1,897  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   10   427 N
  Gamehaven Race #3   3   481 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   3   481 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   13   446 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   5   464 Y
9 Nalani Bausman Winona Composite     1,829  
  Jail Trail Race #2   6   456 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   6   456 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   9   476 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   8   441 Y
10 Nora Rosemeier New Prague Composite     1,772  
  Jail Trail Race #2   9   434 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   9   434 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   11   420 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   8   484 Y
11 Gabrielle Matthews Prior Lake Middle School     1,755  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   16   390 N
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   9   434 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   12   414 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   10   468 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   12   414 Y
12 Jordan White Wayzata Middle School Mountain Bike Team     1,721  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   12   414 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   14   402 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   11   460 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   14   402 Y
13 Rebecca German Hutchinson High School     1,706  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   13   408 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   15   396 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   14   439 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   11   420 Y
14 Hannah Zurn Hudson Middle School     1,702  
  Jail Trail Race #2   14   402 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   11   420 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   10   427 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   12   453 Y
15 Annie Flis Armstrong Middle School Cycle Club     1,687  
  Jail Trail Race #2   11   420 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   10   427 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   13   408 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   15   432 Y
16 Maddie Ronning Elk River Composite     1,656  
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
  Jail Trail Race #2   15   396 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   15   396 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   12   414 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   16   390 N
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   16   425 Y
17 Lexie Porter Bloomington Composite     1,605  
  Gamehaven Race #3   17   385 Y
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   13   408 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   17   385 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   10   427 Y
18 Trinity Atterson Chaska High School     1,338  
  Gamehaven Race #3   8   441 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   8   441 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   6   456 Y
19 Siri Koplin Rochester Composite     1,333  
  Gamehaven Race #3   4   472 Y
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   7   448 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   18   413 Y
20 Sophia Bagley Prior Lake Middle School     1,207  
  White Tail Ridge Race #5   18   380 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   17   419 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   13   408 Y
21 Meghan Millner Chanhassen High School     875  
  Gamehaven Race #3   10   427 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   7   448 Y
22 Megan Krawza Prior Lake Middle School     836  
  Gamehaven Race #3   14   402 Y
  Minnesota Race #1   9   434 Y
23 Winona Waterman Southwest Minneapolis     809  
  Spirit Mt. Race #4   14   402 Y
  State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6   19   407 Y
24 Madeline Theissen Mankato Composite     798  
  Jail Trail Race #2   16   390 Y
  Gamehaven Race #3   13   408 Y
25 Lauren Munger Hopkins Middle School     500  
  Minnesota Race #1   1   500 Y