2017 Team Race Schedule/Bye-Weeks

 

Race 1
Austin
Race 2
St. Cloud
Race 3
Game Haven
Race 4
Whitetail
Race #5
Duluth
8/27/2017 9/10/2017 9/24/2017 10/1/2017 10/15/2017
Bye-Week Alexandria Area
Youth Cycling
Alexandria Area
Youth Cycling
Alexandria Area
Youth Cycling
Alexandria Area
Youth Cycling
Apple Valley HS Apple Valley HS Apple Valley HS Apple Valley HS Bye-Week
Armstrong Cycle Club Armstrong Cycle Club Bye-Week Armstrong Cycle Club Armstrong Cycle Club
Austin Austin Austin Bye-Week Austin
BBB Bye-Week BBB BBB  BBB
Bye-Week Bemidji Bemidji Bemidji Bemidji
Bloomington Bloomington Bloomington Bye-Week Bloomington
Burnsville HS Burnsville HS Bye-Week Burnsville HS Burnsville HS
Bye-Week Cannon Valley Comp Cannon Valley Comp Cannon Valley Comp Cannon Valley Comp
Champlin Park HS Champlin Park HS Bye-Week Champlin Park HS Champlin Park HS
Chanhassen HS Chanhassen HS Chanhassen HS Bye-Week Chanhassen HS
Chaska HS Chaska HS Chaska HS Bye-Week Chaska HS
Bye-Week Chisago Lakes Chisago Lakes Chisago Lakes Chisago Lakes
Bye-Week Cokato Cokato Cokato Cokato
Bye-Week Crosby-Ironton HS Crosby-Ironton HS Crosby-Ironton HS Crosby-Ironton HS
Bye-Week Cuyuna Lakes Mtn Bike Team Cuyuna Lakes Mtn Bike Team Cuyuna Lakes Mtn Bike Team Cuyuna Lakes Mtn Bike Team
Duluth Comp Team Bye-Week Duluth Comp Team Duluth Comp Team Duluth Comp Team
Duluth East HS Bye-Week Duluth East HS Duluth East HS Duluth East HS
Eagan HS Eagan HS Eagan HS Eagan HS Bye-Week
Eastview HS Eastview HS Eastview HS Eastview HS Bye-Week
Edina Cycling Team Bye-Week Edina Cycling Team Edina Cycling Team Edina Cycling Team
Elk River Comp Elk River Comp Elk River Comp Elk River Comp Bye-Week
Face to Face Academy Bye-Week Face to Face Academy Face to Face Academy Face to Face Academy
Gentry Bye-Week Gentry Gentry Gentry
Bye-Week Highland Park
Mendota Comp
Highland Park
Mendota Comp
Highland Park
Mendota Comp
Highland Park
Mendota Comp
Bye-Week Hopkins HS Hopkins HS Hopkins HS Hopkins HS
Hudson HS Hudson HS Bye-Week Hudson HS Hudson HS
Hutchinson HS Hutchinson HS Hutchinson HS Bye-Week Hutchinson HS
Bye-Week Lakeville North HS Lakeville North HS Lakeville North HS Lakeville North HS
Bye-Week Lakeville South HS Lakeville South HS Lakeville South HS Lakeville South HS
Mankato Comp Mankato Comp Mankato Comp Mankato Comp Bye-Week
Maple Grove HS Maple Grove HS Bye-Week Maple Grove HS Maple Grove HS
Minnetonka H.S. Minnetonka H.S. Bye-Week Minnetonka H.S. Minnetonka H.S.
Bye-Week Mounds View Comp Mounds View Comp Mounds View Comp Mounds View Comp
Bye-Week MPLS South High MPLS South High MPLS South High MPLS South High
Bye-Week MPLS Southside Compsite MPLS Southside Compsite MPLS Southside Compsite MPLS Southside Compsite
New Prague Comp New Prague Comp Bye-Week New Prague Comp New Prague Comp
Bye-Week Northwest Comp Northwest Comp Northwest Comp Northwest Comp
Orono HS Orono HS Bye-Week Orono HS Orono HS
Osseo Comp Osseo Comp Bye-Week Osseo Comp Osseo Comp
Bye-Week Prior Lake HS Prior Lake HS Prior Lake HS Prior Lake HS
Rochester Comp Bye-Week Rochester Comp Rochester Comp Rochester Comp
Rosemount HS Rosemount HS Rosemount HS Rosemount HS Bye-Week
Bye-Week Roseville Area Comp Roseville Area Comp Roseville Area Comp Roseville Area Comp
Shakopee HS Shakopee HS Shakopee HS Shakopee HS Bye-Week
Bye-Week Southwest Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis
Bye-Week St. Cloud Area Comp St. Cloud Area Comp St. Cloud Area Comp St. Cloud Area Comp
St. Croix Valley Comp St. Croix Valley Comp Bye-Week St. Croix Valley Comp St. Croix Valley Comp
Bye-Week St. Paul Central St. Paul Central St. Paul Central St. Paul Central
Bye-Week Stillwater HS Stillwater HS Stillwater HS Stillwater HS
Bye-Week Washburn HS Washburn HS Washburn HS Washburn HS
Wayzata Mtn Bike Team Wayzata Mtn Bike Team Wayzata Mtn Bike Team Wayzata Mtn Bike Team Bye-Week
White Bear Lake HS White Bear Lake HS White Bear Lake HS White Bear Lake HS Bye-Week
Winona Comp Bye-Week Winona Comp Winona Comp Winona Comp